J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3-22 | Histórico > | |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9-6 | Histórico > | |
8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6-19 | Histórico > | |
34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 51-43 | Histórico > | |
10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16-20 | Histórico > | |
60 | 22 | 11 | 27 | 85-110 |
D | 2024-03-14 | 21:30 | (F) | Nacional | 2-1(5-4 Pen.) | 3E | |||
V | 2024-03-12 | 19:00 | (C) | Guabirá | 1-0 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2024-03-07 | 21:30 | (C) | Nacional | 1-0 | 3E | |||
D | 2024-03-05 | 18:00 | (F) | Academia Puerto Cabello | 5-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 21:00 | (F) | Guabirá | 3-1 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2024-02-27 | 21:30 | (F) | Sporting Cristal | 3-1 | 2E | |||
E | 2024-02-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Independiente Petrolero | 1-1 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2024-02-20 | 21:30 | (C) | Sporting Cristal | 6-1 | 2E | |||
E | 2024-02-16 | 21:00 | (C) | Universitario de Vinto | 1-1 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Aurora | 4-1 | QF | |||
D | 2023-12-06 | 21:00 | (F) | Blooming | 2-1 | R34 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 20:00 | (C) | Oriente Petrolero | 4-1 | R33 | |||
D | 2023-11-29 | 16:00 | (C) | Aurora | 0-1 | QF | |||
E | 2023-11-26 | 18:30 | (F) | The Strongest | 1-1 | R32 | |||
V | 2023-11-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Royal Pari FC | 3-0 | R31 | |||
E | 2023-11-11 | 21:00 | (F) | Guabirá | 0-0 | R30 | |||
V | 2023-11-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Independiente Petrolero | 3-2 | R25 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Real Santa Cruz | 2-0 | R29 | |||
V | 2023-10-31 | 16:00 | (C) | Universitario de Vinto | 4-0 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Vaca Díez | 2-0 | Grp.C | |||
E | 2023-10-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Nacional Potosí | 2-2 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2023-10-20 | 21:30 | (F) | Real Tomayapo | 2-0 | R28 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Palmaflor | 2-0 | R27 | |||
D | 2023-10-03 | 21:30 | (F) | Bolívar | 5-0 | R26 | |||
E | 2023-08-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Universitario de Vinto | 1-1 | R24 | |||
D | 2023-08-17 | 21:00 | (F) | Blooming | 2-1 | Grp.C | |||
E | 2023-08-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Nacional Potosí | 3-3 | R23 | |||
V | 2023-08-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Independiente Petrolero | 3-2 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2023-08-06 | 20:30 | (F) | Jorge Wilstermann | 3-0 | R22 | |||
V | 2023-07-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Vaca Díez | 1-0 | R20 | |||
E | 2023-07-21 | 20:00 | (F) | Universitario de Vinto | 2-2 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2023-07-15 | 16:00 | (F) | Libertad Gran Mamoré | 1-2 | R19 | |||
V | 2023-07-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Vaca Díez | 3-1 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2023-07-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Aurora | 3-1 | R18 | |||
D | 2023-07-01 | 18:30 | (F) | Nacional Potosí | 4-0 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2023-06-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Blooming | 2-0 | R17 | |||
D | 2023-06-04 | 20:30 | (F) | Oriente Petrolero | 2-0 | R16 | |||
V | 2023-05-31 | 16:00 | (F) | Palmaflor | 0-2 | R10 | |||
V | 2023-05-29 | 16:00 | (C) | The Strongest | 2-0 | R15 | |||
V | 2023-05-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Royal Pari FC | 1-2 | R14 | |||
12 |