J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 25-26 | Histórico > | |
22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 20-43 | Histórico > | |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | Histórico > | |
17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 27-25 | Histórico > | |
81 | 31 | 19 | 31 | 96-104 | Histórico > | |
19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 37-27 | Histórico > | |
8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14-7 | Histórico > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | Histórico > | |
19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 17-31 | Histórico > | |
64 | 30 | 21 | 13 | 90-69 | Histórico > | |
9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 16-6 | Histórico > | |
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9-11 | Histórico > | |
269 | 106 | 74 | 89 | 355-358 |
D | 2024-05-19 | 17:45 | (F) | Talleres | 2-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-05-12 | 20:15 | (C) | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 19:00 | (F) | Huracán | 4-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Gimnasia | 3-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-31 | 18:30 | (F) | Independiente | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-03-20 | 21:10 | (C) | Defensores Belgrano | 4-0 | 1/32 | |||
E | 2024-03-16 | 21:30 | (C) | Independiente Rivadavia | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 19:15 | (F) | Talleres | 4-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-06 | 21:30 | (C) | Banfield | 0-3 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 17:00 | (F) | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-13 | 19:15 | (F) | Gimnasia | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-02-08 | 21:15 | (C) | Independiente | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 21:15 | (F) | Independiente Rivadavia | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-01-30 | 17:00 | (C) | Talleres | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-01-26 | 21:15 | (F) | Banfield | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 18:00 | (F) | Platense | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-07-09 | 19:30 | (C) | Guaireña FC | 1-3 | R1 | |||
E | 2023-06-29 | 21:00 | (F) | Barcelona SC | 2-2 | Grp.C | |||
E | 2023-06-11 | 11:00 | (F) | Tacuary | 2-2 | R22 | |||
D | 2023-06-06 | 23:00 | (F) | Bolívar | 2-0 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2023-06-02 | 20:30 | (C) | Libertad | 2-0 | R21 | |||
D | 2023-05-28 | 19:30 | (F) | Nacional | 2-1 | R20 | |||
D | 2023-05-24 | 19:00 | (C) | Palmeiras | 0-3 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2023-05-20 | 19:00 | (C) | General Caballero JLM | 1-2 | R19 | |||
E | 2023-05-17 | 19:00 | (F) | Sportivo Luqueño | 1-1 | R18 | |||
E | 2023-05-13 | 18:00 | (C) | Olimpia | 2-2 | R17 | |||
V | 2023-05-07 | 18:00 | (F) | Resistencia SC | 1-2 | R16 | |||
D | 2023-05-03 | 19:00 | (C) | Bolívar | 0-4 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2023-04-28 | 19:00 | (C) | Guaireña FC | 2-0 | R15 | |||
V | 2023-04-24 | 21:30 | (F) | Guaraní | 0-3 | R14 | |||
D | 2023-04-20 | 21:00 | (F) | Palmeiras | 2-1 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2023-04-16 | 19:00 | (C) | Sportivo Trinidense | 3-2 | R13 | |||
V | 2023-04-13 | 19:00 | (F) | Sportivo Ameliano | 1-2 | R12 | |||
V | 2023-04-09 | 20:30 | (C) | Tacuary | 1-0 | R11 | |||
V | 2023-04-05 | 21:00 | (C) | Barcelona SC | 2-1 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2023-04-02 | 18:30 | (F) | Libertad | 5-0 | R10 | |||
V | 2023-03-25 | 20:30 | (C) | Nacional | 4-1 | R9 | |||
V | 2023-03-20 | 18:00 | (F) | General Caballero JLM | 2-3 | R8 | |||
V | 2023-03-16 | 19:00 | (C) | Fortaleza | 2-1 | 3E | |||
E | 2023-03-13 | 20:30 | (C) | Sportivo Luqueño | 3-3 | R7 | |||
12 |