21/11 | Grp.E | Níger | 2-1 | Zâmbia | ||||||
Grp.E | Tanzânia | 0-2 | Marrocos | |||||||
Grp.D | Maurícias | 0-0 | Angola | |||||||
Grp.D | Líbia | 1-1 | Camarões | |||||||
Grp.B | Togo | 0-0 | Senegal | |||||||
Grp.B | Sudão do Sul | 0-0 | Mauritânia | |||||||
Grp.I | Ilhas Comores | 1-0 | Gana | |||||||
Grp.H | São Tomé e Príncipe | 0-2 | Namíbia | |||||||
Grp.D | Suazilândia | 0-2 | Cabo Verde | |||||||
Grp.C | Lesoto | 0-0 | Benin | |||||||
Grp.C | Ruanda | 2-0 | África do Sul | |||||||
Grp.G | Somália | 0-1 | Uganda | |||||||
Grp.A | Etiópia | 0-3 | Burkina Faso | |||||||
Grp.H | Malawi | 0-1 | Tunísia | |||||||
Grp.G | Botswana | 1-0 | Guiné | |||||||
20/11 | Grp.F | Seychelles | 0-5 | Quênia | ||||||
Grp.I | Chade | 0-3 | Madagáscar | |||||||
Grp.H | Libéria | 0-1 | Guiné Equatorial | |||||||
Grp.F | Gâmbia | 0-2 | Costa do Marfim | |||||||
Grp.I | Mali | 1-1 | Rep. Centro-Africana | |||||||
Grp.A | Djibouti | 0-1 | Guiné-Bissau | |||||||
19/11 | Grp.A | Serra Leoa | 0-2 | Egito | ||||||
Grp.B | Sudão | 1-0 | Rep. Dem. do Congo | |||||||
Grp.C | Zimbabwe | 1-1 | Nigéria | |||||||
Grp.F | Burundi | 1-2 | Gabão | |||||||
Grp.G | Moçambique | 0-2 | Argélia | |||||||
18/11 | Grp.B | Senegal | 4-0 | Sudão do Sul | ||||||
Grp.E | Níger | 0-1 | Tanzânia | |||||||
Grp.C | África do Sul | 2-1 | Benin |
2/06 | Grp.F | Quênia | vs | Burundi | ||||||
Grp.E | Congo | vs | Níger | |||||||
Grp.D | Líbia | vs | Maurícias | |||||||
Grp.E | Marrocos | vs | Zâmbia | |||||||
Grp.D | Angola | vs | Suazilândia | |||||||
Grp.I | Madagáscar | vs | Ilhas Comores | |||||||
Grp.B | Mauritânia | vs | Sudão | |||||||
Grp.B | Senegal | vs | Rep. Dem. do Congo | |||||||
Grp.G | Uganda | vs | Botswana | |||||||
Grp.H | Malawi | vs | São Tomé e Príncipe | |||||||
Grp.A | Serra Leoa | vs | Djibouti | |||||||
Grp.A | Guiné-Bissau | vs | Etiópia | |||||||
Grp.B | Togo | vs | Sudão do Sul | |||||||
Grp.C | Zimbabwe | 19:00 | Lesoto | |||||||
Grp.C | Benin | 19:00 | Ruanda | |||||||
Grp.G | Argélia | 19:00 | Guiné | |||||||
5/06 | Grp.F | Gâmbia | 10:00 | Seychelles | ||||||
Grp.A | Egito | 10:00 | Burkina Faso | |||||||
Grp.C | Nigéria | 10:00 | África do Sul | |||||||
Grp.D | Camarões | 10:00 | Cabo Verde | |||||||
Grp.I | Mali | 10:00 | Gana | |||||||
Grp.I | Rep. Centro-Africana | 10:00 | Chade | |||||||
Grp.G | Moçambique | 10:00 | Somália | |||||||
Grp.H | Namíbia | 10:00 | Libéria | |||||||
Grp.H | Tunísia | 10:00 | Guiné Equatorial | |||||||
Grp.F | Costa do Marfim | 10:00 | Gabão | |||||||
8/06 | Grp.H | Guiné Equatorial | 10:00 | Malawi | ||||||
Grp.F | Gabão | 10:00 | Gâmbia | |||||||
Grp.F | Quênia | 10:00 | Costa do Marfim | |||||||
Grp.G | Uganda | 10:00 | Argélia |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egito | 2 | 8 | 0 | 6 | |
2 | Burkina Faso | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Guiné-Bissau | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Serra Leoa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
5 | Etiópia | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
6 | Djibouti | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Senegal | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
2 | Sudão | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Rep. Dem. do Congo | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Togo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
5 | Mauritânia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
6 | Sudão do Sul | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camarões | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
2 | Cabo Verde | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | Líbia | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Angola | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
5 | Maurícias | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
6 | Suazilândia | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Costa do Marfim | 2 | 11 | 0 | 6 | |
2 | Gabão | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Quênia | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Burundi | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |
5 | Gâmbia | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | |
6 | Seychelles | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tunísia | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
2 | Guiné Equatorial | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | |
3 | Namíbia | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Malawi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Libéria | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
6 | São Tomé e Príncipe | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilhas Comores | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Mali | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Madagáscar | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Gana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Rep. Centro-Africana | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | |
6 | Chade | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Classificação | |
Play-off Classificação |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabão | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Guiné Equatorial | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | |
3 | Burkina Faso | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Mali | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Cabo Verde | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |
6 | Sudão | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Zâmbia | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | |
8 | Botswana | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
9 | África do Sul | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
2 | Patson Daka Zâmbia | 3 G | |
2 | Trezeguet Egipto | 3 G | |
4 | Seko Fofana Costa do Marfim | 2 G | |
4 | Kamory Doumbia Mali | 2 G |
1 | El Hadary Raheriniaina Madagáscar | 2 ASS | |
1 | Karim Konaté Costa do Marfim | 2 ASS | |
1 | Mostafa Mohamed Egipto | 2 ASS | |
1 | Ahmed Fatouh Egipto | 2 ASS |