J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.º | 38 | 5 | 8 | 25 | 20-48 | 123 | 11 | 1 | D1 | EDDED | detalhes | |
38 | 5 | 8 | 25 | 20-48 | 123 | 11 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2024-04-28 | 11:30 | (C) | Vicenza | 1-2 | R38 | |||
E | 2024-04-20 | 13:30 | (F) | Legnago Salus | 0-0 | R37 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 13:30 | (C) | Pro Patria | 1-2 | R36 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 13:30 | (F) | Fiorenzuola | 2-0 | R35 | |||
E | 2024-03-30 | 16:45 | (C) | Pro Vercelli | 1-1 | R34 | |||
D | 2024-03-26 | 12:15 | (F) | Triestina | 3-1 | R31 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 10:00 | (F) | Giana Erminio | 3-0 | R33 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 14:30 | (C) | AC Renate | 0-1 | R32 | |||
D | 2024-03-05 | 14:30 | (C) | Trento | 0-1 | R30 | |||
V | 2024-03-01 | 16:45 | (F) | Pergolettese | 0-1 | R29 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 14:30 | (C) | AlbinoLeffe | 0-1 | R28 | |||
V | 2024-02-21 | 14:30 | (F) | Pro Sesto | 1-2 | R25 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 14:30 | (F) | Atalanta S23 | 2-0 | R27 | |||
D | 2024-02-13 | 16:45 | (C) | Mantova 1911 | 0-1 | R26 | |||
D | 2024-02-04 | 12:15 | (F) | Lumezzane | 2-1 | R24 | |||
E | 2024-01-27 | 12:15 | (C) | Arzignano Chiampo | 0-0 | R23 | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 14:30 | (F) | Padova | 1-0 | R22 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 10:00 | (C) | Virtusvecomp Verona | 0-1 | R21 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 10:00 | (F) | Novara | 1-0 | R20 | |||
D | 2023-12-22 | 16:45 | (F) | Vicenza | 1-0 | R19 | |||
E | 2023-12-17 | 12:15 | (C) | Legnago Salus | 0-0 | R18 | |||
E | 2023-12-08 | 10:00 | (F) | Pro Patria | 1-1 | R17 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 12:15 | (C) | Fiorenzuola | 0-1 | R16 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 14:30 | (F) | Pro Vercelli | 2-0 | R15 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 10:00 | (C) | Giana Erminio | 1-2 | R14 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 16:45 | (F) | AC Renate | 0-2 | R13 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 12:15 | (C) | Triestina | 0-3 | R12 | |||
V | 2023-10-31 | 16:45 | (C) | Atalanta S23 | 2-0 | R8 | |||
E | 2023-10-28 | 13:30 | (F) | Trento | 1-1 | R11 | |||
V | 2023-10-24 | 13:30 | (C) | Pergolettese | 3-0 | R10 | |||
E | 2023-10-21 | 15:45 | (F) | AlbinoLeffe | 0-0 | R9 | |||
D | 2023-10-06 | 15:45 | (F) | Mantova 1911 | 2-0 | R7 | |||
D | 2023-09-29 | 15:45 | (C) | Pro Sesto | 0-2 | R6 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 09:00 | (C) | Lumezzane | 0-3 | R5 | |||
D | 2023-09-20 | 13:30 | (F) | Arzignano Chiampo | 1-0 | R4 | |||
D | 2023-09-17 | 13:30 | (C) | Padova | 1-2 | R3 | |||
D | 2023-09-10 | 11:15 | (F) | Virtusvecomp Verona | 2-1 | R2 | |||
E | 2023-09-04 | 15:45 | (C) | Novara | 0-0 | R1 |