J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.º | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 11-11 | 30 | 1 | 0 | V1 | DEEDV | detalhes | |
14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 11-11 | 30 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 17:00 | (C) | Alvarado | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 17:00 | (F) | Racing de Córdoba | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-12 | 17:00 | (C) | Patronato | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 17:00 | (F) | Tristán Suárez | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 17:00 | (C) | All Boys | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 17:00 | (F) | Agropecuario | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 17:00 | (C) | Guillermo Brown | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-07 | 17:00 | (F) | San Martin San Juan | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 17:00 | (F) | San Telmo | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 17:00 | (C) | San Martín Tucumán | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 17:00 | (F) | Chacarita Jrs | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 17:00 | (C) | Estudiantes de Caseros | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-02 | 19:00 | (F) | Talleres-RdE | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 17:00 | (C) | Quilmes | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-19 | 19:00 | (F) | San Miguel | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 17:00 | (C) | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 17:00 | (F) | Deportivo Maipú | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 17:00 | (C) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 17:00 | (F) | Club Guemes | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 17:00 | (F) | Alvarado | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 17:00 | (C) | Racing de Córdoba | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:00 | (F) | Patronato | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | (C) | Tristán Suárez | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-13 | 21:05 | (F) | All Boys | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-08 | 15:05 | (C) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | - | 1/32 | cd | ||
V | 2024-05-04 | 15:30 | (C) | Agropecuario | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Guillermo Brown | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-04-21 | 13:00 | (C) | San Martin San Juan | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-04-14 | 15:00 | (C) | San Telmo | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 21:10 | (F) | San Martín Tucumán | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 13:05 | (C) | Chacarita Jrs | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 15:30 | (F) | Estudiantes de Caseros | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Talleres-RdE | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-09 | 21:30 | (F) | Quilmes | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 17:00 | (C) | San Miguel | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-02-24 | 21:45 | (F) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 17:00 | (C) | Deportivo Maipú | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-11 | 17:00 | (F) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-02-04 | 17:00 | (C) | Club Guemes | 1-1 | Grp.A |