J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | V1 | VEDV | detalhes | |
5.º | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 43-36 | 92 | 7 | 2 | E1 | EVDVE | detalhes | |
42 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 48-39 | 100 | 7 | 2 | - | - |
V | 2024-05-18 | 15:30 | (F) | Catania | 0-1 | POff | |||
D | 2024-05-14 | 15:30 | (C) | Catania | 0-1 | POff | |||
E | 2024-05-11 | 15:30 | (C) | Legnago Salus | 1-1 | POff | |||
V | 2024-05-07 | 15:30 | (C) | Trento | 3-1 | POff | |||
E | 2024-04-28 | 11:30 | (F) | Arzignano Chiampo | 1-1 | R38 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 13:30 | (C) | Pro Sesto | 3-0 | R37 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 15:45 | (F) | Padova | 2-0 | R36 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 15:45 | (C) | Pro Patria | 4-1 | R35 | |||
E | 2024-04-03 | 11:15 | (F) | Triestina | 1-1 | R33 | |||
E | 2024-03-30 | 14:30 | (F) | Mantova 1911 | 1-1 | R34 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 12:15 | (C) | Pergolettese | 0-2 | R32 | |||
D | 2024-03-11 | 16:45 | (F) | Fiorenzuola | 2-1 | R31 | |||
V | 2024-03-05 | 14:30 | (C) | Lumezzane | 1-0 | R30 | |||
E | 2024-03-02 | 14:30 | (C) | Novara | 0-0 | R29 | |||
E | 2024-02-26 | 16:45 | (F) | Legnago Salus | 1-1 | R28 | |||
E | 2024-02-21 | 10:00 | (C) | AC Renate | 2-2 | R23 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 14:30 | (C) | Alessandria | 2-0 | R27 | |||
V | 2024-02-13 | 14:30 | (F) | AlbinoLeffe | 0-1 | R26 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 14:30 | (C) | Vicenza | 1-2 | R25 | |||
E | 2024-02-04 | 10:00 | (F) | Pro Vercelli | 1-1 | R24 | |||
E | 2024-01-20 | 14:30 | (F) | Giana Erminio | 0-0 | R22 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 14:30 | (C) | Trento | 1-0 | R21 | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 10:00 | (F) | Virtusvecomp Verona | 0-1 | R20 | |||
E | 2023-12-22 | 14:30 | (C) | Arzignano Chiampo | 0-0 | R19 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 14:30 | (F) | Pro Sesto | 0-1 | R18 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 12:15 | (C) | Padova | 0-1 | R17 | |||
V | 2023-12-05 | 12:15 | (C) | Triestina | 2-1 | R14 | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 14:30 | (F) | Pro Patria | 1-0 | R16 | |||
D | 2023-11-24 | 16:45 | (C) | Mantova 1911 | 0-2 | R15 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 14:30 | (F) | Pergolettese | 0-3 | R13 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 16:45 | (C) | Fiorenzuola | 1-0 | R12 | |||
D | 2023-10-31 | 16:45 | (F) | Alessandria | 2-0 | R8 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 15:45 | (F) | Lumezzane | 1-2 | R11 | |||
V | 2023-10-24 | 15:30 | (F) | Novara | 2-3 | R10 | |||
V | 2023-10-20 | 15:45 | (C) | Legnago Salus | 1-0 | R9 | |||
E | 2023-10-07 | 13:30 | (C) | AlbinoLeffe | 1-1 | R7 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 15:45 | (F) | Vicenza | 3-0 | R6 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 15:45 | (C) | Pro Vercelli | 2-0 | R5 | |||
D | 2023-09-20 | 15:45 | (F) | AC Renate | 1-0 | R4 | |||
V | 2023-09-15 | 15:45 | (C) | Giana Erminio | 3-2 | R3 | |||
12 |