J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3-6 | 20 | 4 | 0 | E2 | DDDEE | detalhes | |
1F | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18-15 | 46 | 3 | 0 | E2 | DDVEE | detalhes | |
1F | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 23-29 | 71 | 3 | 1 | E1 | DDVDE | detalhes | |
SF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8-4 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
52 | 16 | 16 | 20 | 52-54 | 146 | 10 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2022-10-26 | 18:00 | (C) | Talleres | 0-1 | SF | |||
E | 2022-10-23 | 12:00 | (C) | Sarmiento de Junín | 0-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-10-16 | 18:00 | (F) | Independiente | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-10-12 | 14:00 | (F) | Aldosivi | 0-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-10-09 | 15:30 | (C) | Gimnasia | 0-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-10-04 | 21:30 | (F) | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-10-01 | 18:00 | (C) | Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-09-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Godoy Cruz | 1-1(3-1 Pen.) | QF | |||
D | 2022-09-23 | 19:00 | (F) | Huracán | 3-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-09-18 | 18:00 | (C) | Lanús | 1-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-09-14 | 19:00 | (F) | River Plate | 1-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-09-10 | 20:30 | (C) | Colón | 2-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-09-05 | 21:30 | (F) | Atlético Tucumán | 0-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-08-31 | 18:30 | (C) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2-0 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2022-08-27 | 15:30 | (C) | Defensa y Justicia | 1-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-08-22 | 16:30 | (F) | Rosario Central | 0-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-08-18 | 21:30 | (C) | Racing Club | 0-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-08-12 | 19:00 | (F) | Platense | 3-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-08-05 | 21:30 | (C) | Patronato | 0-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-07-30 | 18:00 | (F) | Estudiantes | 0-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-07-25 | 19:00 | (C) | Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-07-21 | 19:00 | (F) | Talleres | 1-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-07-17 | 15:30 | (C) | San Lorenzo | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-07-12 | 21:10 | (C) | Unión | 2-1 | 1/16 | |||
D | 2022-07-09 | 18:00 | (C) | Unión | 2-3 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-07-01 | 21:30 | (F) | Boca Juniors | 0-3 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-06-24 | 19:00 | (C) | Barracas Central | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-06-19 | 13:00 | (F) | Tigre | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-06-15 | 16:30 | (C) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 2-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-06-11 | 15:30 | (F) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 0-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-06-04 | 16:30 | (C) | Newell´s Old Boys | 1-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-05-24 | 19:15 | (F) | Santos | 1-1 | Grp.C | |||
E | 2022-05-17 | 19:15 | (C) | Universidad Catolica | 1-1 | Grp.C | |||
E | 2022-05-09 | 21:30 | (C) | Atlético Tucumán | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-05-05 | 21:30 | (C) | Unión La Calera | 0-1 | Grp.C | |||
E | 2022-04-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Racing Club | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-04-27 | 21:30 | (F) | Universidad Catolica | 2-0 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2022-04-23 | 21:30 | (C) | Talleres | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-04-20 | 14:00 | (F) | Newell´s Old Boys | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-04-17 | 21:30 | (C) | River Plate | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
12 |