J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 11-6 | 35 | 0 | 0 | E1 | EVEVE | detalhes | |
1F | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 21-32 | 71 | 3 | 3 | E1 | VEEVE | detalhes | |
1/16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VD | detalhes | |
44 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 35-39 | 107 | 3 | 3 | - | - |
E | 2023-12-02 | 21:30 | (F) | Godoy Cruz | 0-0(5-3 Pen.) | QF | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 18:00 | (C) | Gimnasia | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-11-12 | 19:00 | (F) | Independiente | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-11-06 | 21:00 | (C) | Colón | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-10-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Talleres | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-10-23 | 21:00 | (F) | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-10-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Atlético Tucumán | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-10-09 | 18:00 | (F) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 21:30 | (C) | Lanús | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-09-24 | 21:00 | (C) | River Plate | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-09-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Barracas Central | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-09-15 | 21:00 | (C) | Argentinos Juniors | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 14:00 | (F) | Instituto | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-08-28 | 20:00 | (C) | Rosario Central | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-08-21 | 18:00 | (F) | Huracán | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-08-03 | 17:00 | (C) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 0-1 | 1/16 | |||
E | 2023-07-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Sarmiento de Junín | 0-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-07-24 | 18:30 | (C) | Godoy Cruz | 2-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-07-16 | 19:00 | (F) | Lanús | 2-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-07-09 | 20:30 | (C) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 0-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-07-05 | 17:00 | (F) | Tigre | 1-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-07-02 | 19:30 | (C) | Argentinos Juniors | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-06-26 | 20:00 | (F) | Belgrano | 3-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-06-19 | 17:05 | (C) | Argentino de Merlo | 3-0 | 1/32 | |||
D | 2023-06-12 | 19:15 | (C) | River Plate | 1-4 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-06-03 | 21:30 | (F) | Racing Club | 2-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-05-29 | 19:00 | (C) | Rosario Central | 2-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-05-19 | 19:00 | (F) | Estudiantes | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-05-13 | 18:00 | (C) | San Lorenzo | 1-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-05-06 | 18:00 | (F) | Colón | 2-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-04-29 | 19:00 | (C) | Barracas Central | 0-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-04-23 | 17:30 | (F) | Instituto | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-04-17 | 19:00 | (C) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-04-11 | 21:30 | (C) | Defensa y Justicia | 0-3 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-04-07 | 21:30 | (F) | Vélez Sarsfield | 3-3 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-04-02 | 21:30 | (C) | Platense | 0-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-03-19 | 21:30 | (F) | Talleres | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-03-12 | 21:30 | (C) | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-03-04 | 21:30 | (F) | Atlético Tucumán | 1-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-02-26 | 21:30 | (C) | Independiente | 0-0 | 1F | |||
12 |