J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2R | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | D1 | VED | detalhes | |
POff | 47 | 26 | 8 | 13 | 91-64 | 87 | 0 | 0 | D1 | EEVVD | detalhes | |
QF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
56 | 31 | 10 | 15 | 109-74 | 90 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2024-04-27 | 13:30 | (C) | Solihull Moors | 0-4 | POff | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 08:15 | (C) | Kidderminster | 4-1 | R46 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 11:00 | (F) | Halifax Town | 0-2 | R45 | |||
E | 2024-04-09 | 15:45 | (C) | Bromley FC | 1-1 | R38 | |||
E | 2024-04-06 | 11:00 | (F) | Maidenhead United | 2-2 | R44 | |||
V | 2024-04-01 | 11:00 | (C) | Oxford City | 3-1 | R43 | |||
E | 2024-03-29 | 12:00 | (F) | Solihull Moors | 2-2 | R42 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 12:00 | (C) | Dorking Wanderers | 6-0 | R41 | |||
V | 2024-03-19 | 16:45 | (C) | Eastleigh | 2-1 | R39 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 12:00 | (F) | Woking | 1-0 | R40 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 12:00 | (F) | Bromley FC | 2-0 | QF | |||
V | 2024-03-05 | 16:45 | (C) | Rochdale | 2-0 | R33 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 12:00 | (F) | Hartlepool United | 1-2 | R37 | |||
D | 2024-02-27 | 16:45 | (C) | Chesterfield | 0-2 | R29 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 12:00 | (C) | York City | 2-0 | R36 | |||
D | 2024-02-20 | 16:45 | (F) | Aldershot Town | 1-0 | R35 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 12:00 | (F) | AFC Fylde | 2-4 | R34 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 12:00 | (F) | Welling United | 0-3 | 5R | |||
E | 2024-02-03 | 12:00 | (C) | Wealdstone FC | 1-1 | R32 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 12:00 | (F) | Gateshead | 2-1 | R31 | |||
D | 2024-01-23 | 16:45 | (F) | Oldham Athletic | 2-0 | R30 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 12:00 | (F) | Radcliffe FC | 1-2 | 4R | |||
V | 2024-01-09 | 16:45 | (C) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 2-1 | R23 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 12:00 | (F) | Altrincham | 3-2 | R28 | |||
V | 2023-12-30 | 12:00 | (C) | Southend United | 1-0 | R27 | |||
V | 2023-12-26 | 12:00 | (F) | Southend United | 0-2 | R26 | |||
V | 2023-12-23 | 12:00 | (C) | Boreham Wood | 6-0 | R25 | |||
E | 2023-12-16 | 12:00 | (F) | Ebbsfleet United | 1-1 | R24 | |||
D | 2023-12-12 | 16:45 | (C) | Newport County | 1-4 | 2R | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 12:00 | (C) | Maidstone United | 4-0 | 3R | |||
E | 2023-12-02 | 12:00 | (F) | Newport County | 1-1 | 2R | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 12:00 | (F) | Wealdstone FC | 3-2 | R22 | |||
D | 2023-11-22 | 17:00 | (C) | Oldham Athletic | 1-4 | R21 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 12:00 | (C) | Gateshead | 0-2 | R20 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 12:00 | (F) | Chesterfield | 4-2 | R19 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 12:00 | (F) | Curzon Ashton | 0-1 | 1R | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 11:00 | (F) | Oxford City | 0-2 | R18 | |||
E | 2023-10-24 | 15:45 | (C) | Solihull Moors | 1-1 | R17 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 11:00 | (C) | Maidenhead United | 3-2 | R16 | |||
V | 2023-10-17 | 15:45 | (C) | Aveley FC | 4-0 | 4PE | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Meia | 54 | 3 | 0.06 | 53 | 1 | 4753 | 12 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Meia | 54 | 7 | 0.13 | 49 | 5 | 4329 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Atacante | 51 | 32 | 0.63 | 46 | 5 | 4059 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defensor | 50 | 1 | 0.02 | 46 | 4 | 4160 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Meia | 47 | 10 | 0.21 | 46 | 1 | 4015 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Atacante | 42 | 15 | 0.36 | 24 | 18 | 2417 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Atacante | 40 | 7 | 0.17 | 30 | 10 | 2727 | 9 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Defensor | 40 | 4 | 0.10 | 30 | 10 | 2682 | 8 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Defensor | 38 | 9 | 0.24 | 36 | 2 | 3099 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Defensor | 38 | 0 | 0.00 | 33 | 5 | 2890 | 3 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |