J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
2R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
F | 48 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 110-51 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
1R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
52 | 31 | 9 | 12 | 117-58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2024-05-04 | 11:00 | (F) | Wythenshawe Town | 1-1(3-2 Pen.) | F | |||
V | 2024-04-30 | 15:45 | (C) | Charnock Richard | 1-0 | SF | |||
E | 2024-04-20 | 11:00 | (F) | Ramsbottom United | 0-0 | C | |||
D | 2024-04-16 | 15:45 | (C) | Padiham | 1-2 | C | |||
V | 2024-04-11 | 15:45 | (C) | Ramsbottom United | 2-1 | C | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 11:00 | (C) | AFC Liverpool | 3-0 | C | |||
V | 2024-04-01 | 11:00 | (F) | Prestwich Heys | 1-2 | C | |||
E | 2024-03-30 | 12:00 | (C) | Wythenshawe FC | 1-1 | C | |||
E | 2024-03-16 | 09:30 | (C) | Charnock Richard | 2-2 | C | |||
D | 2024-03-12 | 16:45 | (C) | Barnoldswick Town | 1-2 | C | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 12:00 | (F) | Irlam FC | 1-0 | C | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 12:00 | (C) | Lower Breck FC | 2-1 | C | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 12:00 | (C) | Glossop North End | 1-0 | C | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Isle Of Man | 0-2 | C | |||
V | 2024-02-13 | 16:45 | (F) | Cheadle Town | 0-2 | C | |||
E | 2024-02-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Burscough | 2-2 | C | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Pilkington | 2-3 | C | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 12:00 | (C) | Skelmersdale United | 10-1 | C | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 12:00 | (F) | Litherland REMYCA | 0-6 | C | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 12:00 | (C) | Irlam FC | 3-0 | C | |||
V | 2023-12-30 | 12:00 | (F) | AFC Liverpool | 0-2 | C | |||
V | 2023-12-26 | 12:00 | (C) | Prestwich Heys | 2-0 | C | |||
E | 2023-12-23 | 12:00 | (F) | Burscough | 2-2 | C | |||
V | 2023-12-13 | 16:45 | (F) | Longridge Town | 1-2 | C | |||
V | 2023-11-28 | 16:45 | (C) | Pilkington | 3-1 | C | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 12:00 | (F) | Skelmersdale United | 2-1 | C | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 12:00 | (F) | Whickham FC | 1-0 | 2R | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 12:00 | (F) | Kendal Town | 0-2 | C | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 11:00 | (F) | West Didsbury & Chorlton | 0-3 | C | |||
V | 2023-10-24 | 15:45 | (C) | Squires Gate | 1-0 | C | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 11:00 | (C) | Wythenshawe Town | 4-0 | C | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 11:00 | (F) | Chadderton | 3-2 | C | |||
D | 2023-10-10 | 15:45 | (F) | Glossop North End | 2-1 | 1R | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 11:00 | (F) | Barnoldswick Town | 0-7 | C | |||
V | 2023-10-03 | 15:45 | (C) | Litherland REMYCA | 4-2 | C | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 11:00 | (F) | Glossop North End | 2-1 | C | |||
V | 2023-09-26 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Isle Of Man | 1-0 | C | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 11:00 | (C) | Colne FC | 4-1 | C | |||
V | 2023-09-19 | 15:45 | (F) | Squires Gate | 0-2 | C | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 11:00 | (F) | Lower Breck FC | 2-1 | C | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defensor | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Atacante | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defensor | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Meia | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Goleiro | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Meia | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Defensor | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Meia | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Defensor | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Goleiro | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |