J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 34 | 22 | 3 | 9 | 56-28 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
1R | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
35 | 23 | 3 | 9 | 57-28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 19:00 | (C) | Prat | - | 1R | cd | ||
V | 2024-05-18 | 19:00 | (F) | Prat | 0-1 | 1R | |||
V | 2024-05-12 | 07:00 | (C) | Pobla Mafumet | 2-0 | R34 | |||
V | 2024-05-05 | 12:00 | (F) | CF Peralada | 1-2 | R33 | |||
V | 2024-05-01 | 07:00 | (C) | CF Montañesa | 4-0 | R32 | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 07:00 | (F) | FC Vilafranca | 0-2 | R31 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 07:00 | (C) | L´Escala FC | 1-0 | R30 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 07:00 | (F) | Girona B | 3-2 | R29 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 07:00 | (C) | UE Tona | 2-1 | R28 | |||
E | 2024-03-31 | 12:00 | (F) | CF Reddis | 1-1 | R27 | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 08:00 | (C) | Rapitenca | 1-2 | R26 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 08:00 | (F) | Prat | 2-0 | R25 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 08:00 | (C) | UE Olot | 1-0 | R24 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 13:00 | (F) | Mollerussa | 2-5 | R23 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 08:00 | (C) | UE Vilassar de Mar | 2-0 | R22 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 08:00 | (C) | Castelldefels | 0-1 | R21 | |||
D | 2024-02-11 | 13:30 | (F) | Badalona B | 1-0 | R20 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 08:00 | (C) | CP San Cristóbal | 2-0 | R19 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 07:45 | (F) | Grama | 3-2 | R18 | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 13:00 | (F) | Pobla Mafumet | 3-0 | R17 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 08:00 | (C) | CF Peralada | 1-0 | R16 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 08:00 | (F) | CF Montañesa | 1-2 | R15 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 08:00 | (C) | FC Vilafranca | 3-1 | R14 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 08:30 | (F) | L´Escala FC | 2-3 | R13 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 08:30 | (C) | Girona B | 2-0 | R12 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 07:45 | (F) | UE Tona | 1-2 | R11 | |||
E | 2023-11-12 | 08:00 | (C) | CF Reddis | 0-0 | R10 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 08:00 | (F) | Rapitenca | 0-2 | R9 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 08:00 | (C) | Prat | 0-1 | R8 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 11:30 | (F) | UE Olot | 1-0 | R7 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 13:00 | (C) | Mollerussa | 1-0 | R6 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 13:00 | (F) | UE Vilassar de Mar | 0-2 | R5 | |||
E | 2023-10-01 | 07:00 | (F) | Castelldefels | 0-0 | R4 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 07:00 | (C) | Badalona B | 4-0 | R3 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 07:00 | (F) | CP San Cristóbal | 1-2 | R2 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 14:00 | (C) | Grama | 3-0 | R1 |