J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.º | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 16-37 | 45 | 3 | 1 | D1 | DVDED | detalhes | |
1F | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
8.º | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23-20 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
32 | 9 | 4 | 19 | 41-60 | 45 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2017-11-11 | 18:00 | (F) | Santiago Morning | 0-3 | R15 | |||
V | 2017-11-05 | 18:00 | (C) | CDS Iberia | 3-0 | R14 | |||
D | 2017-10-28 | 19:00 | (F) | Puerto Montt | 1-0 | R13 | |||
V | 2017-10-22 | 18:00 | (C) | La Serena | 2-1 | R12 | |||
V | 2017-10-14 | 17:00 | (F) | Magallanes | 1-2 | R11 | |||
D | 2017-10-08 | 17:00 | (C) | Cobreloa | 2-4 | R10 | |||
D | 2017-10-01 | 20:30 | (F) | Rangers de Talca | 2-0 | R9 | |||
D | 2017-09-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Barnechea | 2-3 | R8 | |||
E | 2017-09-08 | 18:00 | (F) | Unión San Felipe | 0-0 | R7 | |||
V | 2017-09-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Ñublense | 5-0 | R6 | |||
D | 2017-08-27 | 17:00 | (F) | San Marcos Arica | 3-0 | R5 | |||
V | 2017-08-20 | 15:30 | (C) | Deportes Valdivia | 2-1 | R4 | |||
D | 2017-08-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Copiapó | 2-1 | R3 | |||
D | 2017-08-05 | 20:00 | (F) | Coquimbo Unido | 1-0 | R2 | |||
E | 2017-07-30 | 16:30 | (C) | Unión La Calera | 1-1 | R1 | |||
D | 2017-07-21 | 20:30 | (F) | Santiago Wanderers | 3-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2017-07-15 | 16:30 | (C) | Santiago Wanderers | 2-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2017-05-20 | 16:00 | (C) | Colo-Colo | 1-3 | R15 | |||
E | 2017-05-13 | 12:00 | (F) | Santiago Wanderers | 1-1 | R14 | |||
D | 2017-05-05 | 20:30 | (F) | Universidad de Chile | 4-0 | R13 | |||
V | 2017-04-29 | 15:30 | (C) | Huachipato | 3-2 | R12 | |||
D | 2017-04-23 | 12:00 | (F) | Palestino | 3-2 | R11 | |||
D | 2017-04-13 | 19:30 | (C) | San Luis de Quillota | 1-2 | R10 | |||
D | 2017-04-08 | 20:30 | (F) | Univ. Concepción | 4-0 | R9 | |||
E | 2017-04-01 | 15:30 | (C) | Everton | 1-1 | R8 | |||
D | 2017-03-19 | 17:00 | (C) | Univ. Católica | 1-2 | R7 | |||
D | 2017-03-12 | 20:30 | (F) | Unión Española | 3-0 | R6 | |||
D | 2017-03-04 | 20:30 | (C) | Temuco | 1-2 | R5 | |||
D | 2017-02-24 | 21:30 | (F) | O´Higgins | 4-1 | R4 | |||
D | 2017-02-17 | 18:00 | (F) | Deportes Iquique | 3-1 | R3 | |||
V | 2017-02-10 | 19:00 | (C) | Antofagasta | 3-1 | R2 | |||
D | 2017-02-04 | 21:30 | (F) | Audax Italiano | 2-0 | R1 |