J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 40-39 | 68 | 2 | 4 | V1 | DEDEV | detalhes | |
1F | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | D1 | ED | detalhes | |
7.º | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14-10 | 85 | 2 | 2 | V1 | EVVEV | detalhes | |
2E | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | E2 | EE | detalhes | |
45 | 15 | 12 | 18 | 57-53 | 160 | 4 | 7 | - | - |
V | 2021-12-05 | 18:00 | (F) | Unión Española | 0-1 | R34 | |||
E | 2021-11-27 | 18:00 | (C) | Universidad de Chile | 0-0 | R33 | |||
D | 2021-11-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Palestino | 2-1 | R32 | |||
E | 2021-11-07 | 18:30 | (C) | Everton | 2-2 | R31 | |||
D | 2021-11-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Melipilla | 2-1 | R30 | |||
D | 2021-10-26 | 11:00 | (C) | O´Higgins | 2-3 | R28 | |||
V | 2021-10-21 | 21:00 | (F) | Unión La Calera | 1-2 | R27 | |||
D | 2021-10-16 | 11:00 | (C) | Univ. Católica | 1-3 | R26 | |||
D | 2021-10-10 | 14:00 | (F) | La Serena | 2-1 | R25 | |||
D | 2021-10-04 | 11:00 | (C) | Audax Italiano | 1-2 | R24 | |||
D | 2021-09-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Curicó Unido | 1-0 | R23 | |||
V | 2021-09-25 | 12:00 | (C) | Antofagasta | 2-0 | R22 | |||
E | 2021-09-17 | 11:00 | (C) | Huachipato | 1-1 | R18 | |||
D | 2021-09-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Santiago Wanderers | 2-1 | R21 | |||
V | 2021-09-06 | 11:00 | (C) | Ñublense | 4-1 | R20 | |||
V | 2021-08-29 | 17:30 | (F) | Colo-Colo | 0-1 | R19 | |||
V | 2021-08-22 | 12:00 | (C) | Unión Española | 2-0 | R17 | |||
V | 2021-08-15 | 17:30 | (F) | Universidad de Chile | 0-2 | R16 | |||
V | 2021-08-09 | 12:00 | (C) | Palestino | 3-1 | R15 | |||
D | 2021-08-03 | 21:30 | (F) | Everton | 3-0 | R14 | |||
E | 2021-07-28 | 12:00 | (C) | Melipilla | 1-1 | R13 | |||
E | 2021-07-15 | 21:00 | (F) | O´Higgins | 1-1 | R11 | |||
E | 2021-06-26 | 12:00 | (C) | Fernández Vial | 2-2(2-4 Pen.) | 2E | |||
E | 2021-06-22 | 19:00 | (F) | Fernández Vial | 0-0 | 2E | |||
D | 2021-06-05 | 11:30 | (C) | Unión La Calera | 0-1 | R10 | |||
D | 2021-05-30 | 20:00 | (F) | Univ. Católica | 2-1 | R9 | |||
V | 2021-05-22 | 12:00 | (C) | La Serena | 2-0 | R8 | |||
E | 2021-05-09 | 19:00 | (F) | Audax Italiano | 0-0 | R7 | |||
V | 2021-05-02 | 12:00 | (C) | Curicó Unido | 2-0 | R6 | |||
D | 2021-04-24 | 13:00 | (F) | Antofagasta | 2-1 | R5 | |||
V | 2021-04-18 | 12:00 | (C) | Santiago Wanderers | 2-1 | R4 | |||
D | 2021-04-12 | 13:00 | (F) | Ñublense | 3-1 | R3 | |||
D | 2021-04-08 | 21:30 | (F) | Palestino | 2-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-04-03 | 19:30 | (C) | Colo-Colo | 1-2 | R2 | |||
E | 2021-03-28 | 17:00 | (F) | Huachipato | 0-0 | R1 | |||
E | 2021-03-18 | 21:30 | (C) | Palestino | 0-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-02-15 | 10:30 | (C) | Unión Española | 4-1 | R34 | |||
E | 2021-02-11 | 18:30 | (F) | Colo-Colo | 0-0 | R33 | |||
V | 2021-02-07 | 21:45 | (C) | Huachipato | 2-1 | R32 | |||
V | 2021-02-04 | 20:00 | (F) | Coquimbo Unido | 0-1 | R27 | |||
12 |