J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.º | 38 | 8 | 15 | 15 | 31-44 | 97 | 1 | 1 | E2 | EDDEE | detalhes | |
38 | 8 | 15 | 15 | 31-44 | 97 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
E | 2019-05-19 | 13:00 | (F) | Alcoyano | 1-1 | R38 | |||
E | 2019-05-12 | 13:00 | (C) | Castellón | 1-1 | R37 | |||
D | 2019-05-04 | 13:00 | (F) | Hércules | 1-0 | R36 | |||
D | 2019-04-27 | 12:00 | (C) | Lleida Esportiu | 1-2 | R35 | |||
E | 2019-04-19 | 12:00 | (F) | Badalona | 0-0 | R34 | |||
V | 2019-04-13 | 12:00 | (C) | Valencia B | 3-0 | R33 | |||
E | 2019-04-07 | 07:00 | (F) | Levante B | 1-1 | R32 | |||
E | 2019-03-31 | 06:00 | (C) | UE Cornellà | 0-0 | R31 | |||
E | 2019-03-24 | 13:00 | (F) | CD Teruel | 0-0 | R30 | |||
D | 2019-03-17 | 08:00 | (C) | CD Ebro | 0-1 | R29 | |||
D | 2019-03-10 | 08:00 | (F) | Espanyol B | 4-0 | R28 | |||
E | 2019-03-03 | 12:30 | (C) | Villarreal B | 1-1 | R27 | |||
V | 2019-02-24 | 13:15 | (F) | Ontinyent | 1-2 | R26 | |||
D | 2019-02-16 | 13:00 | (C) | Atlético Baleares | 0-1 | R25 | |||
V | 2019-02-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Barcelona B | 1-2 | R24 | |||
D | 2019-02-03 | 13:30 | (F) | UE Olot | 2-0 | R23 | |||
V | 2019-01-27 | 09:00 | (C) | CF Peralada | 1-0 | R22 | |||
D | 2019-01-20 | 14:00 | (F) | Sabadell | 1-0 | R21 | |||
D | 2019-01-13 | 09:00 | (C) | Ejea | 0-3 | R20 | |||
E | 2019-01-05 | 12:30 | (C) | Alcoyano | 0-0 | R19 | |||
D | 2018-12-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Castellón | 1-0 | R18 | |||
E | 2018-12-16 | 09:00 | (C) | Hércules | 1-1 | R17 | |||
D | 2018-12-09 | 14:00 | (F) | Lleida Esportiu | 3-0 | R16 | |||
E | 2018-12-02 | 09:00 | (C) | Badalona | 1-1 | R15 | |||
E | 2018-11-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Valencia B | 2-2 | R14 | |||
V | 2018-11-18 | 09:00 | (C) | Levante B | 2-0 | R13 | |||
D | 2018-11-11 | 15:00 | (F) | UE Cornellà | 2-1 | R12 | |||
V | 2018-11-04 | 09:00 | (C) | CD Teruel | 2-1 | R11 | |||
E | 2018-10-27 | 12:00 | (F) | CD Ebro | 0-0 | R10 | |||
E | 2018-10-21 | 07:00 | (C) | Espanyol B | 1-1 | R9 | |||
D | 2018-10-13 | 13:00 | (F) | Villarreal B | 3-2 | R8 | |||
E | 2018-10-07 | 07:00 | (C) | Ontinyent | 1-1 | R7 | |||
D | 2018-09-30 | 07:00 | (F) | Atlético Baleares | 2-1 | R6 | |||
D | 2018-09-22 | 11:00 | (C) | Barcelona B | 0-3 | R5 | |||
D | 2018-09-15 | 12:00 | (C) | UE Olot | 0-1 | R4 | |||
E | 2018-09-09 | 13:00 | (F) | CF Peralada | 1-1 | R3 | |||
V | 2018-09-01 | 13:00 | (C) | Sabadell | 2-0 | R2 | |||
V | 2018-08-26 | 07:00 | (F) | Ejea | 0-1 | R1 |