J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 36 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 64-31 | 91 | 0 | 5 | V1 | DVVDV | detalhes | |
36 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 64-31 | 91 | 0 | 5 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 14:00 | (C) | Algeciras | - | Grp.2 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 14:00 | (F) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | - | Grp.2 | cd | ||
V | 2024-05-11 | 15:00 | (C) | At. Sanluqueño | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-05-05 | 11:00 | (F) | Granada B | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 11:00 | (C) | Málaga | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 13:00 | (F) | CF Intercity | 0-2 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 11:00 | (C) | Alcoyano | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 11:00 | (F) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 0-2 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2024-03-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Mérida | 2-2 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 12:00 | (C) | San Fernando | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (F) | Castellón | 2-3 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 08:00 | (C) | Atlético Baleares | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Antequera | 2-3 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 08:00 | (C) | UD Melilla | 4-0 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2024-02-18 | 08:00 | (F) | AD Ceuta | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Atlético de Madrid B | 4-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Linares | 0-2 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Real Murcia | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2024-01-21 | 14:00 | (F) | Recreativo | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 12:00 | (C) | CF Intercity | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-01-04 | 17:00 | (C) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2023-12-17 | 08:00 | (F) | Atlético Baleares | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Castellón | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 08:00 | (F) | UD Melilla | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Antequera | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-11-22 | 12:00 | (F) | At. Sanluqueño | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 12:00 | (F) | Atlético de Madrid B | 1-6 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2023-11-12 | 08:00 | (C) | AD Ceuta | 3-3 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Málaga | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 14:00 | (C) | Recreativo | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 13:00 | (C) | Mérida | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 13:00 | (F) | Algeciras | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Granada B | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Alcoyano | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 16:30 | (C) | Linares | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-09-10 | 14:30 | (F) | San Fernando | 3-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 15:30 | (F) | Real Murcia | 1-3 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-08-27 | 16:30 | (C) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 2-3 | Grp.2 |