J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | D1 | ED | detalhes | |
FG | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14-17 | 20 | 2 | 0 | D1 | DDVVD | detalhes | |
Campeão | 35 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 63-31 | 107 | 5 | 2 | E1 | VVDVE | detalhes | |
43 | 23 | 9 | 11 | 79-51 | 129 | 7 | 2 | - | - |
E | 2021-12-11 | 19:30 | (C) | Caracas FC | 0-0(4-2 Pen.) | F | |||
V | 2021-12-05 | 18:30 | (C) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 2-0 | FF | |||
D | 2021-12-01 | 20:50 | (F) | Deportivo Lara | 2-1 | FF | |||
V | 2021-11-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Caracas FC | 1-0 | FF | |||
V | 2021-11-24 | 18:30 | (C) | Dep. La Guaira | 4-2 | FF | |||
E | 2021-11-19 | 20:50 | (F) | Monagas SC | 1-1 | FF | |||
V | 2021-11-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 1-2 | FF | |||
E | 2021-11-10 | 16:15 | (C) | Deportivo Lara | 0-0 | FF | |||
D | 2021-11-07 | 18:30 | (F) | Caracas FC | 2-0 | FF | |||
E | 2021-11-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Dep. La Guaira | 0-0 | FF | |||
V | 2021-10-31 | 18:30 | (C) | Monagas SC | 3-1 | FF | |||
D | 2021-10-15 | 21:30 | (C) | Zamora FC | 1-2 | Grp.Central | |||
V | 2021-10-09 | 21:30 | (F) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 0-2 | Grp.Central | |||
V | 2021-10-03 | 19:15 | (F) | Trujillanos FC | 0-7 | Grp.Central | |||
V | 2021-09-23 | 21:30 | (C) | Portuguesa FC | 4-1 | Grp.Central | |||
V | 2021-09-16 | 21:30 | (C) | Zulia | 3-0 | Grp.Central | |||
E | 2021-09-08 | 20:30 | (F) | Hermanos Colmenarez | 1-1 | Grp.Central | |||
V | 2021-08-29 | 21:30 | (F) | Zamora FC | 0-1 | Grp.Central | |||
D | 2021-08-19 | 20:30 | (C) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 1-2 | Grp.Central | |||
V | 2021-08-14 | 20:00 | (C) | Trujillanos FC | 3-0 | Grp.Central | |||
D | 2021-08-07 | 20:00 | (F) | Portuguesa FC | 2-0 | Grp.Central | |||
V | 2021-07-31 | 17:00 | (F) | Zulia | 1-2 | Grp.Central | |||
E | 2021-07-26 | 20:00 | (C) | Hermanos Colmenarez | 1-1 | Grp.Central | |||
D | 2021-07-22 | 21:30 | (F) | Rosario Central | 1-0 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2021-07-15 | 21:30 | (C) | Rosario Central | 2-2 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2021-07-11 | 21:30 | (C) | Zamora FC | 3-0 | Grp.Ocidental | |||
E | 2021-07-01 | 20:15 | (F) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 1-1 | Grp.Ocidental | |||
V | 2021-06-25 | 20:15 | (F) | Trujillanos FC | 0-3 | Grp.Ocidental | |||
V | 2021-06-20 | 16:00 | (C) | Portuguesa FC | 1-0 | Grp.Ocidental | |||
V | 2021-06-12 | 20:15 | (C) | Zulia | 4-1 | Grp.Ocidental | |||
E | 2021-06-05 | 20:15 | (F) | Hermanos Colmenarez | 2-2 | Grp.Ocidental | |||
D | 2021-05-26 | 19:00 | (F) | Olimpia | 6-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2021-05-22 | 19:15 | (F) | Zamora FC | 2-1 | Grp.Ocidental | |||
V | 2021-05-19 | 23:00 | (C) | Always Ready | 7-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2021-05-15 | 20:15 | (C) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 1-0 | Grp.Ocidental | |||
V | 2021-05-11 | 19:15 | (C) | Internacional | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2021-05-08 | 21:30 | (C) | Trujillanos FC | 2-0 | Grp.Ocidental | |||
D | 2021-05-06 | 19:00 | (F) | Always Ready | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2021-05-01 | 20:15 | (F) | Portuguesa FC | 0-3 | Grp.Ocidental | |||
D | 2021-04-27 | 21:30 | (F) | Internacional | 4-0 | Grp.B | |||
12 |