J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campeão | 34 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 74-23 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
34 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 74-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2024-05-10 | 14:15 | (F) | CD Soneja | 2-2 | R34 | |||
V | 2024-05-05 | 13:00 | (C) | Castellón B | 3-0 | R33 | |||
D | 2024-05-01 | 12:30 | (F) | CD Acero | 2-0 | R32 | |||
V | 2024-04-26 | 13:00 | (C) | CD Roda | 1-0 | R31 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 13:00 | (F) | Rayo Ibense | 0-3 | R30 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 11:00 | (C) | Silla CF | 8-0 | R29 | |||
E | 2024-04-07 | 13:00 | (F) | Ontinyent | 1-1 | R28 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 12:30 | (C) | CD Utiel | 2-0 | R26 | |||
E | 2024-03-20 | 07:00 | (C) | Torrellano Illice CF | 0-0 | R22 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Levante B | 0-1 | R25 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 12:00 | (C) | Burriana | 3-0 | R24 | |||
E | 2024-03-02 | 12:30 | (F) | Atzeneta | 0-0 | R23 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 07:45 | (F) | UD Castellonense | 3-0 | R21 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 12:00 | (C) | CF Patacona | 1-0 | R20 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 13:00 | (F) | Jove Español | 0-1 | R19 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 12:00 | (C) | Gandía | 3-0 | R18 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 12:00 | (C) | CD Soneja | 3-2 | R17 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 08:00 | (F) | Castellón B | 2-5 | R16 | |||
V | 2024-01-05 | 13:30 | (C) | CD Acero | 3-0 | R15 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 12:00 | (F) | CD Roda | 0-2 | R14 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 12:00 | (C) | Rayo Ibense | 3-0 | R13 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 08:15 | (F) | Silla CF | 0-2 | R12 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 07:30 | (C) | Ontinyent | 2-1 | R11 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 08:30 | (F) | Villarreal C | 1-3 | R27 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 07:30 | (F) | Villarreal C | 3-0 | R10 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 12:00 | (F) | CD Utiel | 2-3 | R9 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 07:30 | (C) | Levante B | 4-0 | R8 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 12:00 | (F) | Burriana | 0-1 | R7 | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 12:30 | (C) | Atzeneta | 1-3 | R6 | |||
E | 2023-10-07 | 06:30 | (F) | Torrellano Illice CF | 1-1 | R5 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 11:00 | (C) | UD Castellonense | 6-0 | R4 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 11:00 | (F) | CF Patacona | 0-3 | R3 | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 11:30 | (C) | Jove Español | 1-0 | R2 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 13:30 | (F) | Gandía | 0-2 | R1 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V |
---|
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |