J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
10.º | 36 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 46-46 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
37 | 10 | 14 | 13 | 46-47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2024-05-04 | 09:00 | (F) | 24 Erzincanspor | 2-1 | R38 | |||
E | 2024-04-28 | 09:00 | (C) | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 0-0 | R37 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 09:00 | (F) | Arnavutkoy Belediyespor | 2-0 | R36 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 09:00 | (C) | Ispartaspor | 5-0 | R35 | |||
E | 2024-04-07 | 09:00 | (F) | Karaman FK | 1-1 | R34 | |||
D | 2024-04-03 | 09:00 | (C) | Amedspor SK | 0-1 | R33 | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 08:00 | (F) | Derince Belediyespor | 4-1 | R32 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 08:00 | (C) | Usakspor | 4-0 | R31 | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 08:00 | (F) | Iskenderunspor AS | 2-2 | R30 | |||
V | 2024-03-06 | 08:00 | (C) | 68 Yeni Aksaray Spor | 2-1 | R29 | |||
E | 2024-03-02 | 08:00 | (F) | Duzcespor | 0-0 | R28 | |||
E | 2024-02-25 | 08:00 | (C) | Sariyer | 1-1 | R27 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 08:00 | (F) | Denizlispor | 0-1 | R26 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 08:00 | (C) | Menemen Belediyespor | 2-1 | R25 | |||
E | 2024-02-04 | 08:00 | (F) | Somaspor | 1-1 | R24 | |||
D | 2024-01-31 | 08:00 | (C) | Igdir FK | 1-3 | R23 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 08:00 | (F) | Kastamonuspor 1966 | 2-0 | R22 | |||
E | 2024-01-21 | 08:00 | (C) | Inegolspor | 0-0 | R21 | |||
D | 2023-12-24 | 08:00 | (C) | 24 Erzincanspor | 1-3 | R19 | |||
D | 2023-12-19 | 08:00 | (F) | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 1-0 | R18 | |||
V | 2023-12-11 | 08:00 | (C) | Arnavutkoy Belediyespor | 2-0 | R17 | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 08:00 | (F) | Ispartaspor | 3-0 | R16 | |||
E | 2023-11-26 | 08:00 | (C) | Karaman FK | 1-1 | R15 | |||
E | 2023-11-19 | 08:00 | (F) | Amedspor SK | 1-1 | R14 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 08:00 | (C) | Derince Belediyespor | 1-2 | R13 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 08:00 | (F) | Usakspor | 0-2 | R12 | |||
D | 2023-11-01 | 08:00 | (C) | Tokat Bld Plevnespor | 0-1 | 3E | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 12:00 | (C) | Iskenderunspor AS | 4-3 | R11 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 09:00 | (F) | 68 Yeni Aksaray Spor | 1-2 | R10 | |||
E | 2023-10-18 | 13:00 | (C) | Duzcespor | 2-2 | R9 | |||
E | 2023-10-14 | 09:30 | (F) | Sariyer | 2-2 | R8 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 13:00 | (C) | Denizlispor | 3-1 | R7 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 13:00 | (F) | Menemen Belediyespor | 2-1 | R6 | |||
E | 2023-09-23 | 13:00 | (C) | Somaspor | 1-1 | R5 | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 09:30 | (F) | Igdir FK | 1-1 | R4 | |||
D | 2023-09-10 | 13:00 | (C) | Kastamonuspor 1966 | 0-1 | R3 | |||
E | 2023-09-03 | 11:00 | (F) | Inegolspor | 0-0 | R2 |