J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 60-20 | 68 | 2 | 0 | E1 | EVVVE | detalhes | |
34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 60-20 | 68 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | (C) | Bodrumspor | 1-1 | R34 | |||
V | 2024-05-04 | 13:00 | (F) | Eyupspor | 0-3 | R33 | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 10:00 | (C) | Gençlerbirligi | 2-0 | R32 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 10:00 | (F) | Giresunspor | 0-3 | R31 | |||
E | 2024-04-14 | 07:30 | (F) | Tuzlaspor | 1-1 | R30 | |||
V | 2024-04-08 | 14:30 | (C) | BB Erzurumspor | 3-0 | R29 | |||
D | 2024-04-03 | 14:30 | (F) | Kocaelispor | 3-2 | R28 | |||
E | 2024-03-16 | 14:30 | (C) | Keçiorengucu | 0-0 | R27 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 10:00 | (F) | Sanliurfaspor | 0-1 | R26 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 10:00 | (C) | Boluspor | 2-0 | R25 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 13:00 | (F) | Adanaspor | 0-3 | R24 | |||
E | 2024-02-16 | 14:00 | (C) | Manisa FK | 0-0 | R23 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 07:30 | (F) | Bandirmaspor | 0-2 | R22 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 13:00 | (C) | Altay | 4-0 | R21 | |||
E | 2024-01-27 | 10:00 | (F) | Corum FK | 1-1 | R20 | |||
V | 2024-01-22 | 14:00 | (C) | Umraniyespor | 4-1 | R19 | |||
V | 2024-01-12 | 14:00 | (F) | Sakaryaspor | 1-2 | R18 | |||
D | 2023-12-24 | 07:30 | (F) | Bodrumspor | 3-0 | R17 | |||
V | 2023-12-20 | 14:00 | (C) | Eyupspor | 5-1 | R16 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 10:00 | (F) | Gençlerbirligi | 0-3 | R15 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 13:00 | (C) | Giresunspor | 3-0 | R14 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 13:00 | (C) | Tuzlaspor | 2-0 | R13 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 10:00 | (F) | BB Erzurumspor | 3-2 | R12 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 13:00 | (C) | Kocaelispor | 0-1 | R11 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 07:30 | (F) | Keçiorengucu | 0-1 | R10 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 13:00 | (C) | Sanliurfaspor | 3-0 | R9 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 10:00 | (F) | Boluspor | 0-2 | R8 | |||
V | 2023-10-02 | 14:00 | (C) | Adanaspor | 1-0 | R7 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 13:00 | (F) | Manisa FK | 0-1 | R6 | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 13:00 | (C) | Bandirmaspor | 1-1 | R5 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 15:45 | (F) | Altay | 0-1 | R4 | |||
D | 2023-08-26 | 15:45 | (C) | Corum FK | 1-2 | R3 | |||
E | 2023-08-19 | 13:15 | (F) | Umraniyespor | 0-0 | R2 | |||
D | 2023-08-13 | 15:45 | (C) | Sakaryaspor | 0-1 | R1 |