J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.º | 38 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 44-68 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
38 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 44-68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2024-04-27 | 11:00 | (C) | Bootle | 0-1 | R38 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 11:00 | (F) | Clitheroe FC | 3-1 | R37 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 11:00 | (C) | Avro FC | 0-3 | R36 | |||
E | 2024-04-06 | 11:00 | (F) | Prescot Cables | 1-1 | R35 | |||
D | 2024-04-01 | 11:00 | (F) | Nantwich Town | 4-3 | R34 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 12:00 | (C) | Witton Albion | 3-0 | R33 | |||
E | 2024-03-23 | 12:00 | (C) | Leek Town | 1-1 | R32 | |||
E | 2024-03-19 | 16:45 | (C) | Vauxhall Motors | 1-1 | R30 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 12:00 | (F) | 1874 Northwich | 0-1 | R31 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 12:00 | (F) | Runcorn Linnets | 3-0 | R29 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 12:00 | (C) | Mossley | 0-1 | R28 | |||
D | 2024-02-02 | 16:45 | (F) | Hanley Town | 3-1 | R27 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 12:00 | (C) | City of Liverpool | 1-5 | R26 | |||
E | 2024-01-13 | 12:00 | (F) | Kidsgrove Athletic | 1-1 | R24 | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 12:00 | (C) | Widnes FC | 3-0 | R23 | |||
E | 2024-01-01 | 12:00 | (F) | Chasetown | 0-0 | R22 | |||
V | 2023-12-26 | 12:00 | (C) | Nantwich Town | 3-2 | R21 | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 12:00 | (F) | Trafford | 1-0 | R20 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 12:00 | (C) | Newcastle Town | 3-0 | R19 | |||
E | 2023-12-09 | 12:00 | (C) | 1874 Northwich | 1-1 | R18 | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 12:00 | (F) | Leek Town | 3-0 | R17 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 12:00 | (C) | Clitheroe FC | 0-4 | R16 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 12:00 | (F) | Bootle | 1-3 | R15 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 12:00 | (C) | Prescot Cables | 0-2 | R14 | |||
E | 2023-11-04 | 12:00 | (F) | Avro FC | 1-1 | R13 | |||
E | 2023-10-28 | 11:00 | (C) | Stalybridge Celtic | 1-1 | R12 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 11:15 | (F) | City of Liverpool | 2-1 | R11 | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 11:00 | (F) | Vauxhall Motors | 3-2 | R10 | |||
E | 2023-10-07 | 11:00 | (C) | Runcorn Linnets | 1-1 | R9 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 11:00 | (F) | Mossley | 1-0 | R8 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 11:00 | (C) | Hanley Town | 1-2 | R7 | |||
D | 2023-09-12 | 15:45 | (F) | Witton Albion | 3-2 | R6 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 11:00 | (F) | Stalybridge Celtic | 3-2 | R25 | |||
E | 2023-08-28 | 11:00 | (C) | Chasetown | 1-1 | R5 | |||
D | 2023-08-26 | 11:00 | (F) | Widnes FC | 5-1 | R4 | |||
D | 2023-08-22 | 15:45 | (C) | Kidsgrove Athletic | 2-3 | R3 | |||
V | 2023-08-15 | 15:45 | (F) | Newcastle Town | 0-1 | R2 | |||
E | 2023-08-12 | 11:00 | (C) | Trafford | 1-1 | R1 |