J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 11-10 | 65 | 2 | 0 | E1 | DVEVE | detalhes | |
1/8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3-0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | E2 | VVEE | detalhes | |
3.º | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 22-12 | 29 | 1 | 0 | V2 | EDEVV | detalhes | |
1/16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
36 | 16 | 12 | 8 | 38-24 | 102 | 4 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2016-12-17 | 21:00 | (C) | Banfield | 0-1 | R14 | |||
V | 2016-12-11 | 20:15 | (F) | Colón | 0-2 | R13 | |||
V | 2016-12-04 | 21:10 | (C) | River Plate | 1-0 | R12 | |||
D | 2016-11-27 | 21:00 | (F) | Racing Club | 3-0 | R11 | |||
D | 2016-11-20 | 18:00 | (C) | San Lorenzo | 1-2 | R10 | |||
E | 2016-11-06 | 19:15 | (F) | Rosario Central | 0-0 | R9 | |||
E | 2016-10-29 | 19:00 | (C) | Gimnasia | 0-0 | R8 | |||
V | 2016-10-22 | 17:00 | (F) | Temperley | 0-1 | R7 | |||
D | 2016-10-15 | 21:00 | (C) | Atlético Tucumán | 0-2 | R6 | |||
V | 2016-10-02 | 18:00 | (F) | Sarmiento de Junín | 0-1 | R5 | |||
E | 2016-09-28 | 19:15 | (F) | Chapecoense | 0-0(5-4 Pen.) | 1/8 | |||
E | 2016-09-24 | 20:00 | (C) | Tigre | 1-1 | R4 | |||
E | 2016-09-21 | 19:15 | (C) | Chapecoense | 0-0 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2016-09-17 | 18:00 | (F) | Quilmes | 1-1 | R3 | |||
V | 2016-09-14 | 19:15 | (C) | Lanús | 1-0 | 2F | |||
V | 2016-09-10 | 20:00 | (C) | Godoy Cruz | 2-0 | R2 | |||
V | 2016-08-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Belgrano | 0-1 | R1 | |||
V | 2016-08-25 | 19:15 | (F) | Lanús | 0-2 | 2F | |||
D | 2016-08-08 | 20:10 | (C) | Defensa y Justicia | 0-1 | 1/16 | |||
V | 2016-05-21 | 20:00 | (F) | Quilmes | 0-3 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2016-05-14 | 20:00 | (C) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2016-05-08 | 20:45 | (F) | Gimnasia | 3-3 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2016-05-05 | (C) | San Telmo | 2-1 | 1/32 | ||||
D | 2016-04-30 | 14:00 | (C) | San Lorenzo | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2016-04-24 | 18:45 | (F) | Racing Club | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2016-04-17 | 17:45 | (F) | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2016-04-09 | 20:00 | (C) | Olimpo | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2016-04-03 | 20:00 | (F) | Sarmiento de Junín | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2016-03-19 | 20:00 | (C) | Patronato | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2016-03-12 | 17:45 | (F) | Banfield | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2016-03-05 | 21:30 | (C) | Colón | 4-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2016-02-29 | 21:15 | (F) | River Plate | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2016-02-21 | 19:15 | (C) | Racing Club | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2016-02-17 | 20:15 | (C) | Rosario Central | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2016-02-12 | 22:15 | (F) | Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2016-02-07 | 18:00 | (C) | Belgrano | 1-0 | Grp.A |