J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 34 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 32-40 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
34 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 32-40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2024-05-05 | 07:00 | (F) | Cayón | 1-2 | R34 | |||
E | 2024-04-28 | 07:00 | (C) | Zamora | 1-1 | R33 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 12:00 | (C) | Valladolid B | 0-2 | R32 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 12:00 | (F) | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 0-1 | R31 | |||
E | 2024-04-07 | 13:00 | (C) | Villalbes | 0-0 | R30 | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 08:00 | (F) | Deportivo B | 0-1 | R29 | |||
E | 2024-03-23 | 14:00 | (C) | Ourense CF | 1-1 | R28 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 13:00 | (F) | SD Compostela | 0-1 | R27 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 14:00 | (C) | CD Covadonga | 0-5 | R26 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 13:00 | (F) | Arandina CF | 2-0 | R25 | |||
E | 2024-02-24 | 14:00 | (C) | Marino | 0-0 | R24 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 08:30 | (F) | Racing Santander B | 2-3 | R23 | |||
D | 2024-02-11 | 13:00 | (C) | Real Avilés | 0-2 | R22 | |||
E | 2024-02-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Real Oviedo B | 1-1 | R21 | |||
E | 2024-01-28 | 13:00 | (C) | Pontevedra | 0-0 | R20 | |||
E | 2024-01-20 | 13:00 | (F) | Coruxo | 1-1 | R19 | |||
E | 2024-01-14 | 08:00 | (C) | Guijuelo | 1-1 | R18 | |||
E | 2024-01-07 | 13:00 | (C) | Cayón | 0-0 | R17 | |||
E | 2023-12-16 | 13:30 | (F) | Zamora | 1-1 | R16 | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 08:00 | (F) | Valladolid B | 2-1 | R15 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 13:00 | (C) | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1-0 | R14 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 08:00 | (F) | Villalbes | 0-1 | R13 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 14:00 | (C) | Deportivo B | 1-0 | R12 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 12:30 | (F) | Ourense CF | 3-0 | R11 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 13:00 | (C) | SD Compostela | 1-0 | R10 | |||
E | 2023-10-29 | 08:00 | (F) | CD Covadonga | 1-1 | R9 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 12:00 | (C) | Arandina CF | 2-0 | R8 | |||
E | 2023-10-15 | 12:00 | (F) | Marino | 1-1 | R7 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 12:00 | (C) | Racing Santander B | 4-1 | R6 | |||
E | 2023-10-01 | 12:00 | (F) | Real Avilés | 2-2 | R5 | |||
E | 2023-09-23 | 13:00 | (C) | Real Oviedo B | 0-0 | R4 | |||
D | 2023-09-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Pontevedra | 6-0 | R3 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 12:30 | (C) | Coruxo | 3-2 | R2 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 14:00 | (F) | Guijuelo | 2-0 | R1 |