J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 40 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 66-43 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
40 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 66-43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2011-05-15 | 08:00 | (F) | Laguna | 2-1 | R42 | |||
V | 2011-05-08 | 08:00 | (C) | Marino | 2-1 | R41 | |||
V | 2011-04-29 | 17:00 | (F) | UD Teror Balompié | 2-3 | R40 | |||
V | 2011-04-22 | 08:00 | (C) | AD Huracán | 1-0 | R39 | |||
V | 2011-04-17 | 08:00 | (F) | Corralejo | 1-2 | R38 | |||
E | 2011-04-10 | (C) | UD Lanzarote | 2-2 | R37 | ||||
D | 2011-04-06 | 12:30 | (F) | CD Vera Tenerife | 5-0 | R36 | |||
V | 2011-04-03 | 08:00 | (C) | San Isidro | 2-1 | R35 | |||
E | 2011-03-26 | 14:00 | (F) | UD Tijarafe | 2-2 | R34 | |||
V | 2011-03-20 | 09:00 | (C) | Tenisca | 2-0 | R33 | |||
D | 2011-03-13 | 09:00 | (F) | Tenerife B | 1-0 | R32 | |||
V | 2011-03-05 | 14:00 | (F) | UD Realejos | 0-2 | R31 | |||
D | 2011-02-18 | 19:00 | (F) | Santa Brígida | 3-2 | R29 | |||
V | 2011-02-12 | 17:30 | (C) | UD Guía | 1-0 | R28 | |||
V | 2011-02-06 | 10:00 | (F) | Pájara | 1-3 | R27 | |||
E | 2011-01-30 | 10:00 | (C) | Orientación Marítima | 1-1 | R26 | |||
D | 2011-01-22 | (F) | At. Granadilla | 2-0 | R25 | ||||
V | 2011-01-16 | 10:00 | (C) | Club Depor. Victoria | 2-0 | R24 | |||
E | 2011-01-09 | 10:00 | (F) | UD Las Zocas | 0-0 | R23 | |||
V | 2011-01-06 | 10:00 | (C) | Mensajero | 3-1 | R22 | |||
V | 2010-12-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Laguna | 2-1 | R21 | |||
V | 2010-12-23 | 14:30 | (F) | Marino | 1-2 | R20 | |||
V | 2010-12-18 | (C) | UD Teror Balompié | 2-1 | R19 | ||||
E | 2010-12-11 | (F) | AD Huracán | 0-0 | R18 | ||||
D | 2010-12-08 | (C) | Corralejo | 2-3 | R17 | ||||
E | 2010-12-05 | (F) | UD Lanzarote | 2-2 | R16 | ||||
V | 2010-11-28 | (C) | CD Vera Tenerife | 2-1 | R15 | ||||
E | 2010-11-21 | (F) | San Isidro | 0-0 | R14 | ||||
V | 2010-11-14 | (C) | UD Tijarafe | 4-3 | R13 | ||||
D | 2010-11-07 | (F) | Tenisca | 1-0 | R12 | ||||
V | 2010-10-31 | (C) | Tenerife B | 2-1 | R11 | ||||
V | 2010-10-24 | (C) | UD Realejos | 4-0 | R10 | ||||
E | 2010-10-12 | (C) | Santa Brígida | 1-1 | R8 | ||||
V | 2010-10-10 | (F) | UD Guía | 0-1 | R7 | ||||
V | 2010-10-03 | (C) | Pájara | 5-0 | R6 | ||||
D | 2010-09-26 | (F) | Orientación Marítima | 2-1 | R5 | ||||
E | 2010-09-19 | (C) | At. Granadilla | 1-1 | R4 | ||||
V | 2010-09-12 | (F) | Club Depor. Victoria | 0-2 | R3 | ||||
V | 2010-09-05 | (C) | UD Las Zocas | 1-0 | R2 | ||||
V | 2010-08-29 | (F) | Mensajero | 0-1 | R1 |