J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VD | detalhes | |
2.º | 31 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 63-36 | 95 | 2 | 1 | V1 | VDVDV | detalhes | |
33 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 68-42 | 102 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-08 | (F) | GKS Belchatów | - | R34 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | (C) | Jagiellonia Bialystok B | - | R33 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | (F) | Legionovia Legionowo | - | R32 | cd | |||
V | 2024-05-18 | 07:00 | (C) | GKS Wikielec | 1-0 | R31 | |||
D | 2024-05-15 | 12:30 | (F) | Warta Sieradz | 1-0 | R30 | |||
V | 2024-05-11 | 07:00 | (C) | Victoria Sulejowek | 1-0 | R29 | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 12:00 | (F) | LKS 1926 Lomza | 3-1 | R28 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 07:00 | (C) | GKS Pogon | 4-3 | R27 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 11:00 | (F) | Unia Skierniewice | 4-0 | R26 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 09:30 | (C) | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 2-0 | R25 | |||
E | 2024-04-07 | 10:00 | (F) | Swit Nowy Dwor | 2-2 | R24 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 08:00 | (C) | MKS Mlawianka Mlawa | 2-1 | R23 | |||
E | 2024-03-23 | 08:00 | (F) | Concordia Elblag | 3-3 | R22 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 08:00 | (C) | Bron Radom | 4-0 | R21 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 08:00 | (F) | KS Pelikan | 2-1 | R20 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 08:00 | (C) | Lechia Tomaszow | 3-0 | R19 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 08:30 | (C) | Olimpia Zambrow | 2-0 | R18 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 08:00 | (C) | GKS Belchatów | 6-0 | R17 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 08:00 | (F) | Jagiellonia Bialystok B | 1-2 | R16 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 08:00 | (C) | Legionovia Legionowo | 2-1 | R15 | |||
D | 2023-10-31 | 08:00 | (C) | Korona Kielce | 2-4(Pro.) | 1/16 | |||
E | 2023-10-28 | 10:00 | (F) | GKS Wikielec | 1-1 | R14 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 07:00 | (C) | Warta Sieradz | 2-1 | R13 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 12:30 | (F) | Victoria Sulejowek | 0-2 | R12 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 07:00 | (C) | LKS 1926 Lomza | 2-1 | R11 | |||
D | 2023-10-04 | 10:00 | (C) | Swit Nowy Dwor | 1-2 | R7 | |||
E | 2023-09-30 | 10:00 | (F) | GKS Pogon | 1-1 | R10 | |||
V | 2023-09-27 | 10:00 | (C) | Ruch Chorzów | 3-2 | 1E | |||
V | 2023-09-22 | 11:00 | (C) | Unia Skierniewice | 2-1 | R9 | |||
E | 2023-09-16 | 11:00 | (F) | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 1-1 | R8 | |||
E | 2023-09-03 | 12:00 | (F) | MKS Mlawianka Mlawa | 1-1 | R6 | |||
V | 2023-08-26 | 07:00 | (C) | Concordia Elblag | 5-0 | R5 | |||
E | 2023-08-23 | 14:00 | (F) | Bron Radom | 1-1 | R4 | |||
V | 2023-08-19 | 07:00 | (C) | KS Pelikan | 2-0 | R3 | |||
D | 2023-08-13 | 07:00 | (F) | Lechia Tomaszow | 4-2 | R2 | |||
V | 2023-08-05 | 07:00 | (F) | Olimpia Zambrow | 1-4 | R1 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Meia | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 20 | 9 | 2054 | 8 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Atacante | 28 | 14 | 0.50 | 23 | 5 | 2107 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Atacante | 27 | 3 | 0.11 | 7 | 20 | 1060 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defensor | 26 | 1 | 0.04 | 21 | 5 | 1923 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Meia | 26 | 3 | 0.12 | 12 | 14 | 1190 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Defensor | 23 | 1 | 0.04 | 23 | - | 2051 | 12 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Meia | 23 | 1 | 0.04 | 15 | 8 | 1474 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Defensor | 21 | 1 | 0.05 | 18 | 3 | 1676 | 7 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Meia | 21 | 1 | 0.05 | 16 | 5 | 1563 | 7 | 1 | 1 | detalhes | ||
10. | Meia | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 8 | 1116 | 4 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |