J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3F | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | E1 | VEDE | detalhes | |
17.º | 38 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 38-40 | 91 | 1 | 4 | V1 | EDDEV | detalhes | |
SF | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17-9 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
Campeão | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 20-7 | 19 | 0 | 0 | E1 | EVVVE | detalhes | |
60 | 23 | 21 | 16 | 79-61 | 120 | 1 | 4 | - | - |
V | 2017-11-25 | 17:30 | (C) | Náutico | 3-0 | R38 | |||
E | 2017-11-17 | 19:15 | (F) | Guarani | 0-0 | R37 | |||
D | 2017-11-14 | 21:30 | (C) | Boa Esporte | 0-1 | R36 | |||
D | 2017-11-10 | 21:30 | (F) | Paraná | 2-0 | R35 | |||
E | 2017-11-06 | 20:00 | (C) | Internacional | 2-2 | R34 | |||
V | 2017-11-03 | 21:30 | (F) | ABC | 0-1 | R33 | |||
E | 2017-10-28 | 17:30 | (F) | Santa Cruz | 0-0 | R32 | |||
D | 2017-10-21 | 21:00 | (C) | Goiás | 1-2 | R31 | |||
E | 2017-10-17 | 21:30 | (C) | Paysandu | 1-1 | R30 | |||
D | 2017-10-14 | 16:30 | (F) | América Mineiro | 2-1 | R29 | |||
V | 2017-10-07 | 19:00 | (C) | Figueirense | 3-0 | R28 | |||
D | 2017-09-30 | 19:00 | (C) | Ceará | 0-1 | R27 | |||
V | 2017-09-26 | 19:15 | (F) | GE Brasil | 0-1 | R26 | |||
E | 2017-09-22 | 21:30 | (C) | Oeste | 0-0 | R25 | |||
D | 2017-09-16 | 16:30 | (F) | Vila Nova | 2-1 | R24 | |||
D | 2017-09-09 | 16:30 | (F) | Criciúma | 2-1 | R23 | |||
V | 2017-08-26 | 19:00 | (C) | Londrina | 1-0 | R22 | |||
E | 2017-08-19 | 16:30 | (F) | CRB | 2-2 | R21 | |||
V | 2017-08-08 | 21:30 | (C) | Juventude | 1-0 | R20 | |||
D | 2017-08-04 | 20:30 | (F) | Náutico | 1-0 | R19 | |||
V | 2017-08-01 | 21:30 | (C) | Guarani | 1-0 | R18 | |||
D | 2017-07-29 | 19:00 | (F) | Boa Esporte | 1-0 | R17 | |||
E | 2017-07-21 | 20:30 | (C) | Paraná | 1-1 | R16 | |||
D | 2017-07-18 | 21:30 | (F) | Internacional | 1-0 | R15 | |||
V | 2017-07-15 | 21:00 | (C) | ABC | 1-0 | R14 | |||
E | 2017-07-11 | 21:30 | (C) | Santa Cruz | 2-2 | R13 | |||
D | 2017-07-07 | 20:30 | (F) | Goiás | 3-1 | R12 | |||
E | 2017-06-30 | 19:15 | (F) | Paysandu | 1-1 | R11 | |||
D | 2017-06-23 | 21:30 | (C) | América Mineiro | 0-3 | R10 | |||
V | 2017-06-20 | 20:30 | (F) | Figueirense | 2-3 | R9 | |||
E | 2017-06-16 | 20:30 | (F) | Ceará | 1-1 | R8 | |||
V | 2017-06-13 | 21:30 | (C) | GE Brasil | 4-0 | R7 | |||
E | 2017-06-10 | 21:00 | (F) | Oeste | 0-0 | R6 | |||
E | 2017-06-06 | 21:30 | (C) | Vila Nova | 1-1 | R5 | |||
E | 2017-06-03 | 16:30 | (C) | Criciúma | 0-0 | R4 | |||
D | 2017-05-27 | 16:30 | (F) | Londrina | 3-1 | R3 | |||
E | 2017-05-20 | 16:30 | (C) | CRB | 1-1 | R2 | |||
E | 2017-05-16 | 20:00 | (F) | Paysandu | 1-1 | F | |||
D | 2017-05-12 | 20:30 | (F) | Juventude | 2-1 | R1 | |||
V | 2017-05-04 | 20:30 | (C) | Paysandu | 3-1 | F | |||
12 |