J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campeão | 35 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 63-28 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
35 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 63-28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2011-05-21 | 14:00 | (F) | Bnei Yehuda | 1-1 | R5 | |||
V | 2011-05-16 | 14:45 | (C) | Kiryat Shmona | 2-0 | R4 | |||
V | 2011-05-07 | 15:00 | (F) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0-2 | R3 | |||
V | 2011-04-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2-0 | R2 | |||
D | 2011-04-23 | (C) | Maccabi Netanya | 1-2 | R1 | ||||
E | 2011-04-17 | 14:45 | (F) | Maccabi Netanya | 1-1 | R30 | |||
V | 2011-04-11 | 14:45 | (C) | Kiryat Shmona | 3-2 | R29 | |||
V | 2011-04-02 | 11:00 | (F) | Hapoel Acre | 0-2 | R28 | |||
V | 2011-03-19 | 12:00 | (C) | Hapoel Ashkelon | 3-0 | R27 | |||
V | 2011-03-14 | 15:45 | (F) | Hapoel Haifa | 0-2 | R26 | |||
V | 2011-03-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 3-2 | R25 | |||
D | 2011-02-27 | 15:45 | (F) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 4-1 | R24 | |||
V | 2011-02-21 | 15:45 | (C) | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 2-0 | R23 | |||
V | 2011-02-12 | 15:05 | (F) | Ashdod | 1-2 | R22 | |||
V | 2011-02-05 | 13:00 | (C) | Bnei Sakhnin | 1-0 | R21 | |||
E | 2011-01-30 | 16:45 | (F) | Beitar Jerusalem | 0-0 | R20 | |||
V | 2011-01-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Bnei Yehuda | 1-0 | R19 | |||
E | 2011-01-15 | (C) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2-2 | R18 | ||||
V | 2011-01-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1-3 | R17 | |||
V | 2011-01-03 | 16:45 | (C) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3-0 | R16 | |||
V | 2010-12-18 | 13:00 | (C) | Maccabi Netanya | 3-0 | R15 | |||
V | 2010-12-13 | 16:45 | (F) | Kiryat Shmona | 0-1 | R14 | |||
V | 2010-12-06 | 13:00 | (C) | Hapoel Acre | 3-1 | R13 | |||
V | 2010-11-27 | 13:10 | (F) | Hapoel Ashkelon | 0-3 | R12 | |||
E | 2010-11-22 | 16:45 | (C) | Hapoel Haifa | 0-0 | R11 | |||
V | 2010-11-13 | (F) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1-3 | R10 | ||||
D | 2010-11-08 | 16:45 | (C) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0-2 | R9 | |||
V | 2010-10-31 | 16:00 | (F) | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0-1 | R8 | |||
E | 2010-10-23 | (C) | Ashdod | 1-1 | R7 | ||||
V | 2010-10-16 | 13:30 | (F) | Bnei Sakhnin | 1-2 | R6 | |||
E | 2010-10-03 | 15:45 | (C) | Beitar Jerusalem | 3-3 | R5 | |||
V | 2010-09-25 | 14:30 | (F) | Bnei Yehuda | 2-3 | R4 | |||
E | 2010-09-13 | 14:00 | (F) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1-1 | R3 | |||
V | 2010-08-28 | (C) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1-0 | R2 | ||||
V | 2010-08-22 | 14:00 | (F) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0-1 | R1 |