J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 12-15 | 39 | 0 | 3 | D2 | EEEDD | detalhes | |
1F | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12-23 | 39 | 3 | 1 | D1 | VDEVD | detalhes | |
33 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 24-38 | 78 | 3 | 4 | - | - |
D | 2016-09-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Juventude | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2016-09-12 | 19:15 | (F) | Guarani | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2016-09-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Ypiranga-RS | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2016-08-27 | 15:30 | (C) | Boa Esporte | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2016-08-20 | 15:30 | (C) | Macaé | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2016-08-14 | 11:00 | (F) | Tombense | 4-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2016-08-07 | 15:30 | (C) | Guaratinguetá | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2016-07-30 | 19:00 | (F) | Portuguesa | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2016-07-23 | 15:30 | (C) | Botafogo-SP | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2016-07-17 | 15:30 | (F) | Juventude | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2016-07-11 | 19:15 | (C) | Guarani | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2016-07-02 | 15:30 | (C) | Ypiranga-RS | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2016-06-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Boa Esporte | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2016-06-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Macaé | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2016-06-11 | 15:30 | (C) | Tombense | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2016-06-05 | 11:00 | (F) | Guaratinguetá | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2016-05-29 | 11:00 | (C) | Portuguesa | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2016-05-22 | 19:00 | (F) | Botafogo-SP | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2016-04-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Palmeiras | 1-2 | Grp.D | |||
V | 2016-04-03 | 18:30 | (F) | Ituano | 0-1 | Grp.D | |||
E | 2016-03-31 | 17:00 | (F) | São Bernardo | 1-1 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2016-03-27 | 18:30 | (C) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 0-3 | Grp.D | |||
V | 2016-03-23 | 19:30 | (F) | Ponte Preta | 0-1 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2016-03-19 | 18:30 | (C) | São Bento | 0-3 | Grp.D | |||
E | 2016-03-13 | 18:30 | (C) | Oeste | 0-0 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2016-03-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Botafogo-SP | 2-0 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2016-03-01 | 20:30 | (F) | São Paulo | 2-0 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2016-02-25 | 19:30 | (F) | Santos | 4-1 | Grp.D | |||
V | 2016-02-20 | 17:00 | (F) | Capivariano | 1-2 | Grp.D | |||
V | 2016-02-17 | 20:30 | (C) | Linense | 3-1 | Grp.D | |||
E | 2016-02-14 | 19:30 | (C) | XV de Piracicaba | 0-0 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2016-02-04 | 18:30 | (F) | Ferroviária | 2-1 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2016-01-31 | 11:00 | (C) | Osasco Audax | 1-2 | Grp.D |