J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2F | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8-2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | D1 | VD | detalhes | |
1F | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | V1 | EV | detalhes | |
F | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 20-18 | 57 | 0 | 2 | D2 | VEVDD | detalhes | |
19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 33-21 | 68 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-07-19 | 19:00 | (C) | Democrata-SL | - | Grp.6 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-12 | 19:00 | (F) | Serra | - | Grp.6 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-05 | 19:00 | (C) | Portuguesa-RJ | - | Grp.6 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-28 | 21:00 | (F) | Audax Rio | - | Grp.6 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-21 | 19:00 | (C) | Itabuna | - | Grp.6 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-14 | 19:00 | (C) | Ipatinga | - | Grp.6 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-11 | 19:00 | (F) | Real Noroeste | - | Grp.6 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Real Noroeste | - | Grp.6 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 17:00 | (F) | Ipatinga | - | Grp.6 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Itabuna | - | Grp.6 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Audax Rio | - | Grp.6 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 18:30 | (F) | Portuguesa-RJ | - | Grp.6 | cd | ||
V | 2024-05-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Serra | 4-0 | Grp.6 | |||
E | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Democrata-SL | 1-1 | Grp.6 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 17:00 | (F) | Flamengo | 1-0 | F | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 17:00 | (C) | Flamengo | 0-3 | F | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Vasco | 1-0 | SF | |||
D | 2024-03-13 | 20:00 | (C) | Internacional | 0-2 | 2F | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 18:30 | (F) | Vasco | 1-1 | SF | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 18:10 | (F) | Volta Redonda | 1-2 | ||||
V | 2024-02-28 | 19:30 | (F) | Itabuna | 0-8 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 18:30 | (F) | Portuguesa-RJ | 1-2 | ||||
V | 2024-02-18 | 21:30 | (F) | Audax Rio | 1-2 | ||||
E | 2024-02-15 | 15:45 | (C) | Boavista-RJ | 1-1 | ||||
V | 2024-02-08 | 15:45 | (C) | Madureira | 1-0 | ||||
E | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Botafogo | 2-2 | ||||
V | 2024-01-31 | 18:10 | (C) | Vasco | 2-0 | ||||
D | 2024-01-28 | 18:10 | (F) | Fluminense | 3-0 | ||||
V | 2024-01-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Bangu | 2-3 | ||||
E | 2024-01-21 | 18:10 | (C) | Flamengo | 1-1 | ||||
V | 2024-01-18 | 15:45 | (C) | Sampaio Corrêa-RJ | 2-1 |