J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 26-8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | V1 | VVVDV | detalhes | |
3F | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18-3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VVVVD | detalhes | |
FG1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 22-2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | V3 | VEVVV | detalhes | |
19 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 66-13 | 38 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-08-20 | 19:00 | (C) | Cruzeiro | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-12 | 19:00 | (F) | Goiás | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-05 | 19:00 | (F) | Fluminense | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-29 | 19:00 | (C) | Grêmio | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-22 | 19:00 | (C) | Fortaleza | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-15 | 19:00 | (F) | Atlético Mineiro | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-08 | 19:00 | (C) | Botafogo | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-01 | 19:00 | (C) | Santos | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-24 | 19:00 | (F) | Internacional | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-17 | 19:00 | (C) | Cuiabá | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-14 | 15:00 | (C) | Guarulhos | - | Grp.11 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-07 | 15:00 | (F) | Nacional-SP | - | Grp.11 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Portuguesa | - | Grp.11 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-29 | 15:00 | (C) | América Mineiro | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Ibrachina FC | - | Grp.11 | cd | ||
V | 2024-05-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Bahia | 0-6 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-05-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Flamengo-SP | 8-0 | Grp.11 | |||
D | 2024-05-15 | 15:00 | (C) | Red Bull Bragantino | 0-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-05-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Guarulhos | 0-7 | Grp.11 | |||
V | 2024-05-08 | 15:30 | (F) | São Paulo | 1-5 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-05-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Nacional-SP | 1-0 | Grp.11 | |||
V | 2024-05-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Atlético Goianiense | 0-5 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Portuguesa | 1-1 | Grp.11 | |||
V | 2024-04-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Athletico Paranaense | 3-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (C) | Ibrachina FC | 3-1 | Grp.11 | |||
V | 2024-04-17 | 15:15 | (F) | Flamengo | 1-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Flamengo-SP | 0-2 | Grp.11 | |||
V | 2024-04-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Corinthians | 2-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-04-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Ceará | 2-3 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-01-15 | 18:30 | (F) | Aster Itaquá | 1-0 | 3F | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 17:15 | (C) | Sport | 3-1 | 2F | |||
V | 2024-01-10 | 17:00 | (F) | Oeste | 1-4 | Grp.24 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 20:00 | (F) | União-MS | 0-4 | Grp.24 | |||
V | 2024-01-04 | 17:30 | (C) | Queimadense | 7-0 | Grp.24 |