J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
1F | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1-1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | E3 | EEE | detalhes | |
QF | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20-16 | 62 | 3 | 3 | D2 | VEVDD | detalhes | |
1F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
1F | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | D1 | VD | detalhes | |
18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 28-30 | 83 | 5 | 4 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-07-19 | 19:00 | (C) | Itabuna | - | Grp.6 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-12 | 19:00 | (F) | Portuguesa-RJ | - | Grp.6 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-05 | 19:00 | (F) | Serra | - | Grp.6 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-28 | 19:00 | (C) | Ipatinga | - | Grp.6 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Vilavelhense | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-21 | 21:00 | (C) | Democrata-SL | - | Grp.6 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-14 | 21:00 | (F) | Audax Rio | - | Grp.6 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-12 | 19:00 | (F) | Desportiva Ferroviária | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-11 | 19:00 | (C) | Nova Iguaçu | - | Grp.6 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Nova Iguaçu | - | Grp.6 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-05 | 19:00 | (C) | Capixaba | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 15:30 | (C) | Audax Rio | - | Grp.6 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-28 | 19:30 | (F) | Democrata-SL | - | Grp.6 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Vitória-ES | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Sport Capixaba | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | (F) | Ipatinga | - | Grp.6 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-15 | 19:00 | (C) | Rio Branco-ES | - | 1F | cd | ||
E | 2024-05-11 | 17:00 | (C) | Serra | 0-0 | Grp.6 | |||
D | 2024-05-08 | 19:00 | (F) | Porto Vitória | 5-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-05-04 | 15:30 | (C) | Portuguesa-RJ | 1-1 | Grp.6 | |||
V | 2024-05-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Linhares FC | 2-4 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Itabuna | 0-0 | Grp.6 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 19:00 | (C) | Vitória-ES | 2-4 | QF | |||
D | 2024-03-11 | 19:30 | (F) | Vitória-ES | 3-1 | QF | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 15:30 | (F) | Rio Branco-ES | 0-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-02-28 | 19:00 | (C) | Rio Branco-ES | 1-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-02-25 | 17:30 | (C) | Desportiva Ferroviária | 2-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-02-22 | 17:30 | (C) | Cuiabá | 1-4 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-15 | 19:00 | (F) | Porto Vitória | 0-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Rio Branco de Venda Nova | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-07 | 19:00 | (C) | Serra | 5-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-02-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Nova Venécia FC | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-31 | 19:00 | (F) | Vitória-ES | 2-3 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Estrela do Norte | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-01-19 | 19:00 | (C) | Jaguaré | 1-2 | 1F |