J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 35 | 10 | 8 | 17 | 33-51 | 65 | 1 | 4 | E1 | EDVDE | detalhes | |
35 | 10 | 8 | 17 | 33-51 | 65 | 1 | 4 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 14:00 | (F) | Lugo | - | Grp.1 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 14:00 | (C) | Ponferradina | - | Grp.1 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 11:00 | (F) | SD Tarazona | - | Grp.1 | cd | ||
E | 2024-05-05 | 13:00 | (C) | Nàstic | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-04-27 | 11:00 | (F) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 4-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 12:00 | (C) | UE Cornellà | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 07:00 | (F) | Osasuna B | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2024-04-06 | 11:00 | (C) | CD Teruel | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 12:00 | (F) | Fuenlabrada | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (C) | CD Arenteiro | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (F) | Deportivo | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Cultural Leonesa | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 14:00 | (F) | Sestao River | 3-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 12:00 | (C) | Real Unión | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 14:00 | (F) | Real Sociedad B | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-02-11 | 14:00 | (C) | Barcelona B | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2024-02-04 | 08:00 | (C) | Rayo Majadahonda | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2024-01-27 | 14:00 | (F) | SD Logroñés | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 08:00 | (C) | Celta de Vigo B | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 13:00 | (F) | UE Cornellà | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-01-04 | 15:00 | (C) | SD Tarazona | 3-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Cultural Leonesa | 3-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 14:00 | (C) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 15:00 | (F) | CD Arenteiro | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-11-25 | 12:00 | (F) | CD Teruel | 2-2 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-11-19 | 12:00 | (C) | Lugo | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 13:30 | (F) | Barcelona B | 4-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 13:00 | (C) | Real Sociedad B | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 11:00 | (F) | Celta de Vigo B | 4-2 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 14:00 | (C) | Deportivo | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 11:00 | (F) | Rayo Majadahonda | 3-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 12:00 | (C) | Fuenlabrada | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 11:00 | (C) | Sestao River | 3-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 14:30 | (F) | Nàstic | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 16:30 | (C) | SD Logroñés | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-09-09 | 14:30 | (F) | Ponferradina | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 16:30 | (C) | Osasuna B | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-08-27 | 15:30 | (F) | Real Unión | 2-1 | Grp.1 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Goleiro | 35 | 0 | 0.00 | 35 | - | 3150 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Defensor | 34 | 4 | 0.12 | 34 | - | 3008 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defensor | 34 | 1 | 0.03 | 32 | 2 | 2936 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defensor | 33 | 3 | 0.09 | 31 | 2 | 2768 | - | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
5. | Meia | 28 | 1 | 0.04 | 22 | 6 | 1945 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Atacante | 28 | 4 | 0.14 | 18 | 10 | 1664 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Meia | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 15 | 11 | 1494 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Meia | 25 | 4 | 0.16 | 22 | 3 | 1894 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Atacante | 25 | 4 | 0.16 | 15 | 10 | 1310 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Defensor | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | 23 | - | 2048 | 3 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |