J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 20-11 | 13 | 0 | 2 | D2 | VVVDD | detalhes | |
POff | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | D1 | VEVD | detalhes | |
POff | 32 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 67-23 | 65 | 1 | 2 | E1 | DEVVE | detalhes | |
QF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
47 | 32 | 8 | 7 | 100-40 | 79 | 1 | 5 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 11:00 | (C) | Mladá Boleslav | - | POff | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 12:00 | (F) | 1. FC Slovácko | - | POff | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-15 | 14:30 | (C) | Plzen | - | POff | cd | ||
E | 2024-05-11 | 12:30 | (F) | Sparta Praha | 0-0 | POff | |||
V | 2024-05-04 | 13:00 | (C) | Baník Ostrava | 5-0 | POff | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 10:00 | (F) | FC Hradec Králové | 1-2 | R30 | |||
E | 2024-04-21 | 10:00 | (C) | Sigma Olomouc | 2-2 | R29 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 13:00 | (F) | Plzen | 1-0 | R28 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 13:00 | (C) | Bohemians 1905 | 2-1 | R27 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 14:00 | (F) | 1. FC Slovácko | 1-3 | R26 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 11:00 | (C) | Slovan Liberec | 3-0 | R25 | |||
D | 2024-03-14 | 14:45 | (C) | Milan | 1-3 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 11:00 | (C) | Teplice | 4-0 | R24 | |||
D | 2024-03-07 | 17:00 | (F) | Milan | 4-2 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2024-03-03 | 14:00 | (F) | Sparta Praha | 0-0 | R23 | |||
D | 2024-02-28 | 14:00 | (C) | Sparta Praha | 2-3(Pro.) | QF | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 11:00 | (C) | FK Pardubice | 3-0 | R22 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 11:00 | (F) | MFK Karviná | 0-3 | R21 | |||
E | 2024-02-14 | 14:00 | (F) | FC Zlín | 1-1 | R17 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 14:00 | (C) | FK Jablonec | 4-3 | R20 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 11:00 | (F) | Baník Ostrava | 2-3 | R19 | |||
V | 2023-12-14 | 14:45 | (C) | Servette | 4-0 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 14:00 | (C) | Mladá Boleslav | 2-0 | R18 | |||
V | 2023-12-06 | 14:00 | (F) | FC Hradec Králové | 0-2(Pro.) | 1/8 | |||
V | 2023-11-30 | 17:00 | (F) | Sheriff | 2-3 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 14:00 | (C) | Ceské Budéjovice | 2-1 | R16 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 14:00 | (F) | Sigma Olomouc | 1-3 | R15 | |||
V | 2023-11-09 | 14:45 | (C) | Roma | 2-0 | Grp.G | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 14:00 | (C) | Plzen | 1-2 | R14 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 14:00 | (F) | Bohemians 1905 | 0-2 | R13 | |||
D | 2023-10-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Roma | 2-0 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 13:00 | (C) | 1. FC Slovácko | 2-0 | R12 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 13:00 | (F) | Slovan Liberec | 2-3 | R11 | |||
V | 2023-10-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Sheriff | 6-0 | Grp.G | |||
E | 2023-10-01 | 10:00 | (F) | Teplice | 0-0 | R10 | |||
V | 2023-09-27 | 10:30 | (F) | Kromeriz | 0-2 | 3E | |||
E | 2023-09-24 | 13:00 | (C) | Sparta Praha | 1-1 | R9 | |||
V | 2023-09-21 | 13:45 | (F) | Servette | 0-2 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 13:00 | (F) | FK Pardubice | 0-1 | R8 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 13:00 | (C) | MFK Karviná | 5-1 | R7 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Atacante | 42 | 19 | 0.45 | 26 | 16 | 2368 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Meia | 40 | 0 | 0.00 | 37 | 3 | 3312 | 8 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Meia | 39 | 3 | 0.08 | 26 | 13 | 2480 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Atacante | 39 | 19 | 0.49 | 28 | 11 | 2445 | 3 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
5. | Defensor | 38 | 2 | 0.05 | 34 | 4 | 3021 | 5 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
6. | Defensor | 37 | 2 | 0.05 | 36 | 1 | 3129 | 5 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
7. | Meia | 35 | 3 | 0.09 | 22 | 13 | 2205 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Meia | 34 | 3 | 0.09 | 30 | 4 | 2363 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Meia | 34 | 6 | 0.18 | 25 | 9 | 1889 | 5 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Atacante | 34 | 5 | 0.15 | 18 | 16 | 1515 | 2 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |