J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R | 36 | 17 | 5 | 14 | 64-51 | 88 | 3 | 1 | D4 | VDDDD | detalhes | |
36 | 17 | 5 | 14 | 64-51 | 88 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2023-11-05 | 19:00 | (F) | Sporting KC | 2-1 | 1R | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 23:10 | (C) | Sporting KC | 1-4 | 1R | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 22:00 | (C) | Seattle Sounders | 0-2 | Grp.West | |||
D | 2023-10-04 | 23:30 | (F) | Vancouver Whitecaps | 3-0 | Grp.West | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 21:30 | (C) | Sporting KC | 4-1 | Grp.West | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 21:30 | (F) | Minnesota United | 1-2 | Grp.West | |||
E | 2023-09-20 | 21:30 | (C) | Los Angeles FC | 0-0 | Grp.West | |||
E | 2023-09-16 | 21:30 | (F) | Houston Dynamo | 1-1 | Grp.West | |||
E | 2023-09-10 | 23:30 | (F) | LA Galaxy | 2-2 | Grp.West | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 21:30 | (F) | Sporting KC | 2-1 | Grp.West | |||
V | 2023-08-30 | 21:30 | (C) | FC Dallas | 2-1 | Grp.West | |||
D | 2023-08-26 | 20:30 | (F) | Orlando City | 2-1 | Grp.West | |||
V | 2023-08-20 | 22:30 | (C) | Austin FC | 6-3 | Grp.West | |||
V | 2023-07-15 | 21:00 | (C) | Inter Miami CF | 3-0 | Grp.West | |||
D | 2023-07-12 | 23:30 | (F) | Los Angeles FC | 3-0 | Grp.West | |||
V | 2023-07-08 | 20:30 | (F) | Toronto FC | 0-1 | Grp.West | |||
V | 2023-07-01 | 21:30 | (C) | Colorado Rapids | 2-0 | Grp.West | |||
V | 2023-06-24 | 23:30 | (F) | SJ Earthquakes | 1-2 | Grp.West | |||
D | 2023-06-21 | 21:30 | (C) | Real Salt Lake | 1-3 | Grp.West | |||
D | 2023-06-17 | 21:30 | (F) | Nashville SC | 3-1 | Grp.West | |||
E | 2023-06-11 | 14:00 | (C) | LA Galaxy | 1-1 | Grp.West | |||
D | 2023-06-07 | 21:30 | (F) | FC Dallas | 2-0 | Grp.West | |||
V | 2023-06-03 | 21:30 | (C) | Houston Dynamo | 3-0 | Grp.West | |||
V | 2023-05-27 | 21:30 | (C) | Vancouver Whitecaps | 3-1 | Grp.West | |||
V | 2023-05-20 | 22:30 | (C) | Sporting KC | 4-0 | Grp.West | |||
D | 2023-05-13 | 14:00 | (F) | Chicago Fire | 1-0 | Grp.West | |||
D | 2023-04-29 | 21:30 | (C) | Portland Timbers | 1-2 | Grp.West | |||
E | 2023-04-22 | 22:30 | (F) | Colorado Rapids | 1-1 | Grp.West | |||
V | 2023-04-16 | (C) | FC Cincinnati | 5-1 | Grp.West | ||||
D | 2023-04-08 | 23:30 | (F) | Seattle Sounders | 3-0 | Grp.West | |||
D | 2023-04-01 | 21:30 | (C) | Minnesota United | 0-1 | Grp.West | |||
V | 2023-03-25 | 22:30 | (F) | Real Salt Lake | 0-4 | Grp.West | |||
V | 2023-03-18 | 21:30 | (C) | SJ Earthquakes | 3-0 | Grp.West | |||
V | 2023-03-12 | 00:30 | (F) | Portland Timbers | 1-2 | Grp.West | |||
V | 2023-03-04 | 22:30 | (C) | Charlotte FC | 3-1 | Grp.West | |||
V | 2023-02-25 | 22:30 | (F) | Austin FC | 2-3 | Grp.West |