J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campeão | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8-5 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
2F | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | D2 | VVDD | detalhes | |
4.º | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 40-31 | 43 | 1 | 2 | D1 | DVVED | detalhes | |
2.º | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 33-15 | 28 | 2 | 1 | D1 | VVEVD | detalhes | |
1/8 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 18-11 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
F | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-7 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
52 | 29 | 8 | 15 | 113-74 | 79 | 4 | 4 | - | - |
V | 2015-12-20 | 20:30 | (C) | Palestino | 4-1 | F | |||
D | 2015-12-17 | 21:00 | (F) | Palestino | 2-1 | F | |||
V | 2015-12-13 | 22:00 | (C) | Audax Italiano | 2-0 | SF | |||
D | 2015-12-10 | 21:00 | (F) | Audax Italiano | 2-1 | SF | |||
D | 2015-12-06 | 18:00 | (F) | Audax Italiano | 1-0 | R15 | |||
V | 2015-11-29 | 17:00 | (C) | San Luis de Quillota | 1-0 | R14 | |||
E | 2015-11-22 | 17:00 | (F) | Universidad de Chile | 2-2 | R13 | |||
V | 2015-11-06 | 20:00 | (C) | San Marcos Arica | 5-1 | R12 | |||
V | 2015-11-01 | 17:00 | (F) | Cobresal | 2-5 | R11 | |||
V | 2015-10-25 | 19:00 | (C) | Palestino | 2-0 | R10 | |||
D | 2015-10-17 | 12:30 | (F) | Antofagasta | 2-1 | R9 | |||
V | 2015-10-04 | 12:00 | (C) | Colo-Colo | 2-1 | R8 | |||
V | 2015-09-26 | 15:30 | (F) | Huachipato | 0-1 | R7 | |||
D | 2015-09-17 | 21:00 | (F) | Libertad | 1-0 | 2F | |||
V | 2015-09-13 | 15:30 | (C) | O´Higgins | 5-0 | R6 | |||
V | 2015-09-10 | 19:30 | (C) | Cobreloa | 2-0(3-4 Pen.) | 1/8 | |||
V | 2015-09-06 | 17:30 | (C) | Unión La Calera | 3-1 | R2 | |||
D | 2015-09-03 | 20:00 | (F) | Cobreloa | 2-0 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2015-08-30 | 21:00 | (F) | Unión Española | 2-0 | R5 | |||
D | 2015-08-27 | 20:45 | (C) | Libertad | 2-3 | 2F | |||
V | 2015-08-23 | 20:00 | (C) | Univ. Concepción | 2-1 | R4 | |||
V | 2015-08-19 | 21:00 | (F) | Danubio | 1-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2015-08-15 | 15:30 | (F) | Santiago Wanderers | 2-2 | R3 | |||
V | 2015-08-11 | 19:00 | (C) | Danubio | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2015-08-01 | 18:00 | (C) | Barnechea | 5-1 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2015-07-29 | 20:00 | (C) | Audax Italiano | 2-1 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2015-07-26 | 17:00 | (F) | Deportes Iquique | 0-2 | R1 | |||
V | 2015-07-18 | 15:30 | (F) | Magallanes | 1-2 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2015-07-15 | 20:00 | (C) | Magallanes | 1-2 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2015-07-12 | 18:30 | (F) | Audax Italiano | 3-0 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2015-07-08 | 17:30 | (F) | Barnechea | 1-6 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2015-05-20 | 20:00 | (C) | San Marcos Arica | 3-1(6-5 Pen.) | F | |||
D | 2015-05-17 | 22:00 | (F) | San Marcos Arica | 3-1 | F | |||
V | 2015-05-13 | 20:00 | (C) | O´Higgins | 3-1 | SF | |||
E | 2015-05-09 | 15:30 | (F) | O´Higgins | 2-2 | SF | |||
D | 2015-05-02 | 12:30 | (F) | Univ. Concepción | 2-0 | R17 | |||
E | 2015-04-26 | 16:30 | (C) | Deportes Iquique | 3-3 | R16 | |||
V | 2015-04-18 | 12:00 | (F) | Colo-Colo | 0-3 | R15 | |||
V | 2015-04-10 | 20:00 | (C) | Unión La Calera | 4-2 | R14 | |||
D | 2015-04-05 | 12:00 | (C) | Universidad de Chile | 2-4 | R13 | |||
12 |