J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.º | 31 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 25-70 | 54 | 3 | 2 | V1 | DDDDV | detalhes | |
31 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 25-70 | 54 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 09:30 | (C) | Ajax | - | R34 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 09:30 | (F) | Heerenveen | - | R33 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 09:30 | (F) | FC Utrecht | - | R32 | cd | ||
V | 2024-04-28 | 11:45 | (C) | Fortuna Sittard | 3-2 | R31 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 11:30 | (F) | PSV | 6-0 | R30 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 07:15 | (C) | NEC | 0-3 | R29 | |||
D | 2024-04-02 | 13:45 | (C) | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-4 | R28 | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 17:00 | (F) | AZ Alkmaar | 2-0 | R27 | |||
E | 2024-03-16 | 17:00 | (C) | Almere City FC | 1-1 | R26 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 17:00 | (F) | RKC Waalwijk | 3-1 | R25 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Twente | 1-2 | R24 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 08:15 | (F) | Excelsior | 1-2 | R23 | |||
E | 2024-02-18 | 10:30 | (C) | FC Volendam | 1-1 | R22 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 17:00 | (F) | Heracles Almelo | 3-2 | R21 | |||
D | 2024-02-04 | 08:15 | (C) | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-2 | R20 | |||
D | 2024-01-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Zwolle | 1-0 | R19 | |||
D | 2024-01-21 | 10:30 | (C) | Feyenoord | 1-2 | R18 | |||
E | 2024-01-14 | 10:30 | (C) | FC Utrecht | 0-0 | R17 | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 08:15 | (F) | Almere City FC | 5-0 | R16 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 12:45 | (C) | Heracles Almelo | 2-0 | R15 | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Fortuna Sittard | 3-1 | R14 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 17:00 | (F) | Ajax | 5-0 | R13 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 17:00 | (C) | Heerenveen | 1-3 | R12 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 17:00 | (F) | Go Ahead Eagles | 5-1 | R11 | |||
E | 2023-10-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Zwolle | 1-1 | R10 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Feyenoord | 4-0 | R9 | |||
E | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Excelsior | 0-0 | R8 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 07:15 | (F) | NEC | 1-3 | R7 | |||
D | 2023-09-27 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Twente | 1-0 | R3 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 07:15 | (F) | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-0 | R6 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 13:45 | (C) | RKC Waalwijk | 0-2 | R5 | |||
D | 2023-09-03 | 11:45 | (C) | AZ Alkmaar | 0-2 | R4 | |||
D | 2023-08-19 | 13:45 | (C) | PSV | 1-3 | R2 | |||
V | 2023-08-11 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Volendam | 1-2 | R1 |