J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2R | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | D1 | EVD | detalhes | |
20.º | 46 | 12 | 17 | 17 | 55-69 | 81 | 2 | 5 | D1 | VEDVD | detalhes | |
3R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
52 | 14 | 19 | 19 | 60-74 | 88 | 2 | 5 | - | - |
D | 2024-04-20 | 08:15 | (F) | Solihull Moors | 1-0 | R46 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 11:00 | (C) | Woking | 2-0 | R45 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 11:00 | (C) | Eastleigh | 0-1 | R44 | |||
E | 2024-04-02 | 15:45 | (F) | Halifax Town | 1-1 | R43 | |||
V | 2024-03-29 | 12:00 | (C) | Chesterfield | 2-1 | R42 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 12:00 | (F) | Bromley FC | 0-2 | R41 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 12:00 | (C) | Aldershot Town | 1-0 | R40 | |||
D | 2024-03-12 | 16:45 | (F) | Altrincham | 6-1 | R39 | |||
E | 2024-03-09 | 12:00 | (F) | Kidderminster | 0-0 | R38 | |||
D | 2024-03-05 | 16:45 | (C) | AFC Fylde | 1-3 | R29 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 12:00 | (C) | Wealdstone FC | 2-3 | R37 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 12:00 | (F) | Barnet | 2-0 | R36 | |||
E | 2024-02-20 | 16:45 | (C) | Oldham Athletic | 1-1 | R35 | |||
E | 2024-02-17 | 12:00 | (C) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-1 | R34 | |||
D | 2024-02-13 | 16:45 | (C) | Dorking Wanderers | 0-1 | R23 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 12:00 | (F) | Southend United | 0-1 | R33 | |||
E | 2024-02-03 | 12:00 | (C) | Maidenhead United | 1-1 | R32 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 12:00 | (F) | Hartlepool United | 2-1 | R31 | |||
V | 2024-01-23 | 16:45 | (F) | Oxford City | 1-2 | R30 | |||
E | 2024-01-07 | 11:00 | (F) | Boreham Wood | 1-1 | R28 | |||
V | 2024-01-01 | 12:00 | (C) | Gateshead | 2-0 | R27 | |||
E | 2023-12-26 | 12:00 | (F) | Gateshead | 1-1 | R26 | |||
E | 2023-12-23 | 12:00 | (C) | Ebbsfleet United | 1-1 | R25 | |||
E | 2023-12-16 | 12:00 | (F) | Rochdale | 0-0 | R24 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 12:00 | (F) | Nantwich Town | 3-2 | 3R | |||
D | 2023-12-01 | 16:45 | (C) | Wigan Athletic | 0-1 | 2R | |||
E | 2023-11-25 | 12:00 | (F) | Maidenhead United | 1-1 | R22 | |||
V | 2023-11-21 | 16:45 | (C) | Oxford City | 2-0 | R21 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 12:00 | (C) | Hartlepool United | 1-3 | R20 | |||
V | 2023-11-14 | 16:45 | (C) | Chester FC | 2-1 | 1R | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 12:00 | (F) | AFC Fylde | 0-2 | R19 | |||
E | 2023-11-04 | 12:00 | (F) | Chester FC | 0-0 | 1R | |||
E | 2023-10-28 | 13:30 | (C) | Halifax Town | 1-1 | R18 | |||
D | 2023-10-24 | 15:45 | (F) | Chesterfield | 4-0 | R17 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 11:00 | (F) | Eastleigh | 3-1 | R16 | |||
V | 2023-10-17 | 15:45 | (F) | Needham Market | 0-1 | 4PE | |||
E | 2023-10-14 | 11:00 | (C) | Needham Market | 0-0 | 4PE | |||
E | 2023-10-07 | 11:00 | (C) | Bromley FC | 2-2 | R15 | |||
V | 2023-10-03 | 15:45 | (F) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-2 | R14 | |||
E | 2023-09-30 | 11:00 | (C) | Solihull Moors | 2-2 | R13 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defensor | 46 | 4 | 0.09 | 46 | - | 4103 | 10 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Defensor | 46 | 2 | 0.04 | 45 | 1 | 4044 | 3 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
3. | Atacante | 45 | 10 | 0.22 | 21 | 24 | 2253 | 9 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
4. | Atacante | 44 | 15 | 0.34 | 41 | 3 | 3507 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Meia | 44 | 1 | 0.02 | 29 | 15 | 2747 | 8 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Meia | 35 | 0 | 0.00 | 32 | 3 | 2731 | 8 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
7. | Defensor | 31 | 1 | 0.03 | 30 | 1 | 2662 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Defensor | 28 | 3 | 0.11 | 27 | 1 | 2456 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Meia | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | 2 | 2054 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Atacante | 27 | 5 | 0.19 | 22 | 5 | 1884 | 2 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |