J | V | E | D | SG | M | T | RU | GM | ASS | GC | A | AA | V | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11-14 | 494 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14-16 | 501 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 2023-05-27 | Grp.2 | Sabadell | (C) | Osasuna B | 2-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-05-20 | Grp.2 | Sabadell | (F) | UE Cornellà | 1-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-05-14 | Grp.2 | Sabadell | (C) | La Nucía | 2-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-04-30 | Grp.2 | Sabadell | (C) | Atlético Baleares | 3-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-04-23 | Grp.2 | Sabadell | (F) | SD Logroñés | 0-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-04-16 | Grp.2 | Sabadell | (C) | Castellón | 3-1 | 6 | 7 84' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-04-08 | Grp.2 | Sabadell | (C) | Nàstic | 0-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-04-02 | Grp.2 | Sabadell | (F) | Real Sociedad B | 1-1 | 2 | 7 88' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-03-28 | Grp.J | Guiné Equatorial | (F) | Botswana | 2-3 | 7 | 7 83' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-03-24 | Grp.J | Guiné Equatorial | (C) | Botswana | 2-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-03-22 | Grp.2 | Sabadell | (C) | UD Logroñés | 2-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-03-18 | Grp.2 | Sabadell | (F) | Athletic Bilbao B | 2-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-03-12 | Grp.2 | Sabadell | (C) | Real Murcia | 0-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-03-05 | Grp.2 | Sabadell | (F) | Real Unión | 0-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-02-19 | Grp.2 | Sabadell | (F) | Eldense | 1-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-02-11 | Grp.2 | Sabadell | (C) | Numancia | 0-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-02-05 | Grp.2 | Sabadell | (F) | SD Amorebieta | 2-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-01-08 | Grp.2 | Sabadell | (C) | Athletic Bilbao B | 1-0 | 13 | 7 77' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2022-12-18 | Grp.2 | Sabadell | (F) | Osasuna B | 2-0 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2022-12-11 | Grp.2 | Sabadell | (F) | Real Murcia | 3-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2022-12-08 | Grp.2 | Sabadell | (C) | Real Unión | 0-1 | 59 | 8 59' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2022-12-04 | Grp.2 | Sabadell | (F) | Nàstic | 0-1 | 66 | 8 66' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2022-11-26 | Grp.2 | Sabadell | (C) | SD Logroñés | 0-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2022-11-20 | Grp.2 | Sabadell | (F) | Numancia | 3-3 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2022-11-05 | Grp.2 | Sabadell | (C) | Real Sociedad B | 1-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2022-10-30 | Grp.2 | Sabadell | (F) | La Nucía | 1-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2022-10-09 | Grp.2 | Sabadell | (C) | Eldense | 1-3 | 61 | 8 61' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2022-09-18 | Grp.2 | Sabadell | (F) | Alcoyano | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2022-09-11 | Grp.2 | Sabadell | (C) | UE Cornellà | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2022-09-04 | Grp.2 | Sabadell | (F) | Castellón | 3-1 | 50 | 7 40' | R | - | Q | - | ||
E | 2022-08-27 | Grp.2 | Sabadell | (C) | SD Amorebieta | 1-1 | 12 | 7 78' | - | - | - | - |