J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3PE | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15-8 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
2PE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
17.º | 38 | 8 | 8 | 22 | 46-81 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
45 | 13 | 8 | 24 | 63-92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2024-04-27 | 11:00 | (F) | Lye Town | 2-1 | R38 | |||
E | 2024-04-20 | 11:00 | (C) | Hinckley Leicester Road | 1-1 | R37 | |||
E | 2024-04-13 | 11:00 | (F) | Shepshed Dynamo FC | 0-0 | R36 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 11:00 | (C) | Boldmere St. Michaels | 0-4 | R35 | |||
D | 2024-04-01 | 11:00 | (F) | Corby Town | 4-0 | R34 | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 12:00 | (C) | Bedworth United | 2-4 | R33 | |||
D | 2024-03-26 | 16:45 | (F) | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | 4-1 | R29 | |||
E | 2024-03-16 | 12:00 | (F) | Coventry Sphinx | 2-2 | R31 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 12:00 | (C) | Anstey Nomads | 1-4 | R32 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 12:00 | (C) | Sutton Coldfield Town | 4-2 | R30 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 12:00 | (C) | Sporting Khalsa FC | 1-2 | R28 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 12:00 | (F) | Anstey Nomads | 1-2 | R17 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Rugby Town FC | 2-1 | R27 | |||
E | 2024-01-27 | 12:00 | (F) | Walsall Wood | 1-1 | R26 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 12:00 | (C) | Coleshill Town | 4-3 | R25 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 12:00 | (F) | Quorn | 1-0 | R24 | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 12:00 | (C) | Loughborough Dynamo | 3-4 | R23 | |||
D | 2024-01-01 | 12:00 | (F) | Spalding United | 3-0 | R22 | |||
E | 2023-12-27 | 16:45 | (C) | Corby Town | 1-1 | R21 | |||
V | 2023-12-23 | 12:00 | (F) | Gresley Rovers | 0-1 | R20 | |||
D | 2023-12-19 | 16:45 | (C) | Harborough Town | 0-7 | R19 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 12:00 | (C) | Coventry Sphinx | 0-1 | R18 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 12:00 | (F) | Hinckley Leicester Road | 2-0 | R16 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 12:00 | (C) | Lye Town | 2-4 | R15 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 12:00 | (F) | Boldmere St. Michaels | 4-0 | R14 | |||
D | 2023-11-07 | 16:45 | (F) | Sporting Khalsa FC | 2-1 | R8 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 12:00 | (C) | Shepshed Dynamo FC | 4-1 | R13 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 11:00 | (F) | Coleshill Town | 2-1 | R12 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 11:00 | (C) | Walsall Wood | 0-3 | R11 | |||
E | 2023-10-14 | 11:00 | (F) | Sutton Coldfield Town | 0-0 | R10 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 10:00 | (C) | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | 1-0 | R9 | |||
E | 2023-10-03 | 15:45 | (F) | Bedworth United | 0-0 | R6 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 11:00 | (F) | Hereford | 3-0 | 3PE | |||
V | 2023-09-26 | 15:45 | (C) | Rugby Town FC | 5-1 | R7 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 11:00 | (C) | Leighton Town FC | 0-2 | 2PE | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 11:00 | (F) | Biggleswade | 1-2 | 2PE | |||
V | 2023-09-09 | 11:00 | (F) | Kings Langley | 1-2 | 1PE | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 11:00 | (F) | Leighton Town FC | 1-6 | 1PE | |||
D | 2023-08-28 | 11:00 | (C) | Spalding United | 0-1 | R5 | |||
D | 2023-08-26 | 11:00 | (F) | Loughborough Dynamo | 1-0 | R4 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defensor | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Atacante | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Meia | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defensor | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Atacante | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Atacante | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Atacante | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Defensor | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Meia | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Goleiro | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |