J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2PE | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10-4 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
1R | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
5.º | 36 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 67-53 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
SF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-2 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
45 | 23 | 10 | 12 | 88-62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2024-04-27 | 11:00 | (F) | Cribbs FC | 1-1 | R38 | |||
V | 2024-04-24 | 15:45 | (C) | Westbury United | 1-0 | R34 | |||
h2h | 2024-04-23 | 15:45 | (C) | Taunton Town | ADI | SF | cd | ||
V | 2024-04-20 | 11:00 | (C) | Bideford | 4-3 | R37 | |||
E | 2024-04-17 | 15:45 | (C) | Frome Town FC | 1-1 | R21 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 11:00 | (F) | Paulton Rovers | 0-1 | R36 | |||
E | 2024-04-10 | 15:45 | (C) | Yate Town | 2-2 | R30 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 11:00 | (C) | Mousehole AFC | 1-0 | R35 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 12:00 | (F) | Bashley FC | 1-3 | R33 | |||
E | 2024-03-27 | 16:45 | (F) | Tavistock AFC | 3-3 | R31 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 12:00 | (C) | Malvern Town | 2-0 | R32 | |||
V | 2024-03-13 | 16:45 | (C) | Wellington AFC | 1-0 | QF | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 12:00 | (F) | Bemerton Heath Harlequins | 2-1 | R24 | |||
V | 2024-03-06 | 16:45 | (C) | Cribbs FC | 5-1 | R17 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 12:00 | (F) | Exmouth Town | 5-0 | R29 | |||
E | 2024-02-17 | 12:00 | (C) | Evesham United | 1-1 | R28 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 12:00 | (C) | Willand Rovers | 2-1 | R26 | |||
V | 2024-01-31 | 16:45 | (C) | Bashley FC | 2-0 | R5 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 12:00 | (F) | Melksham Town | 1-5 | R25 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 12:00 | (C) | Wimborne Town | 3-1 | R23 | |||
D | 2024-01-09 | 16:45 | (F) | Yate Town | 4-1 | R13 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 12:00 | (F) | Bishop´s Cleeve | 4-0 | R22 | |||
E | 2023-12-26 | 10:00 | (F) | Westbury United | 1-1 | R20 | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 12:00 | (C) | Bristol Manor Farm | 1-3 | R19 | |||
V | 2023-12-19 | 16:30 | (F) | Wells City | 2-5 | 2R | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 12:00 | (F) | Bideford | 2-1 | R18 | |||
E | 2023-12-02 | 12:00 | (F) | Mousehole AFC | 1-1 | R16 | |||
D | 2023-11-28 | 16:30 | (F) | Wimborne Town | 2-1 | R8 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 12:00 | (C) | Paulton Rovers | 4-0 | R15 | |||
E | 2023-11-21 | 16:45 | (F) | Evesham United | 0-0 | R11 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 12:00 | (C) | Exmouth Town | 5-0 | R14 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 11:00 | (C) | Horsham FC | 1-2 | 1R | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 11:00 | (C) | Melksham Town | 1-0 | R10 | |||
E | 2023-10-14 | 11:00 | (F) | Willand Rovers | 2-2 | R9 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 11:00 | (C) | Bemerton Heath Harlequins | 1-2 | R7 | |||
V | 2023-09-26 | 15:45 | (F) | Malvern Town | 2-4 | R6 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 11:00 | (F) | Hamworthy United | 1-2 | 2PE | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 11:00 | (C) | Bath City | 2-3 | 2PE | |||
V | 2023-09-09 | 11:00 | (C) | Willand Rovers | 2-0 | 1PE | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 11:00 | (C) | Moneyfields | 3-0 | 1PE | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V |
---|
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |