J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
1F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | V1 | V | detalhes | |
1F | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14-13 | 24 | 1 | 0 | V1 | VVVDV | detalhes | |
SF | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 28-9 | 48 | 2 | 0 | V1 | VEEEV | detalhes | |
25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 45-25 | 78 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-07-19 | 19:00 | (C) | Fluminense-PI | - | Grp.2 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-12 | 19:00 | (F) | River-PI | - | Grp.2 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-05 | 19:00 | (C) | Moto Club | - | Grp.2 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-28 | 19:00 | (F) | Águia | - | Grp.2 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-21 | 19:00 | (C) | Cametá | - | Grp.2 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-14 | 19:00 | (F) | Tocantinópolis | - | Grp.2 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-11 | 19:00 | (C) | Altos | - | Grp.2 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Altos | - | Grp.2 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Tocantinópolis | - | Grp.2 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Cametá | - | Grp.2 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Águia | - | Grp.2 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 16:00 | (F) | Moto Club | - | Grp.2 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-08 | 19:30 | (C) | Moto Club | - | SF | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 16:00 | (C) | River-PI | - | Grp.2 | cd | ||
V | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Fluminense-PI | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-04-23 | 19:30 | (F) | Moto Club | 0-1 | SF | |||
E | 2024-04-02 | 19:00 | (C) | Moto Club | 0-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-03-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Imperatriz | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-03-27 | 21:30 | (C) | Fortaleza | 3-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Bahia | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-03-21 | 19:00 | (F) | Itabaiana | 3-4 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-16 | 17:00 | (F) | Sampaio Corrêa | 2-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Cordino | 2-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-03-06 | 19:00 | (C) | Treze | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Pinheiro-MA | 2-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-02-28 | 19:30 | (C) | Ferroviário | 1-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 17:00 | (F) | Tuntum | 2-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-21 | 19:00 | (C) | Juazeirense | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Chapadinha | 1-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-02-14 | 19:00 | (F) | Altos | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 19:00 | (C) | Náutico | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-07 | 20:15 | (F) | Moto Club | 1-5 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-02-04 | 19:00 | (F) | ABC | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-01-31 | 20:15 | (F) | Imperatriz | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Sampaio Corrêa | 3-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-24 | 19:00 | (F) | Cordino | 1-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-01-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Pinheiro-MA | 2-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-17 | 20:15 | (C) | Tuntum | 4-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 15:30 | (F) | Chapadinha | 0-2 | 1F |