J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
1F | 37 | 10 | 14 | 13 | 29-32 | 104 | 2 | 3 | E1 | EDDVE | detalhes | |
38 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 31-35 | 108 | 2 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 14:00 | (C) | SD Logroñés | - | Grp.1 | cd | ||
E | 2024-05-18 | 14:00 | (F) | Sestao River | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-05-11 | 11:00 | (C) | Sabadell | 3-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 13:00 | (F) | Barcelona B | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 11:00 | (C) | Real Sociedad B | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Rayo Majadahonda | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 11:00 | (C) | Nàstic | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 11:00 | (F) | Lugo | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 14:00 | (C) | Celta de Vigo B | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 14:00 | (C) | Ponferradina | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2024-03-16 | 12:00 | (F) | Fuenlabrada | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (C) | CD Arenteiro | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2024-03-02 | 14:00 | (F) | Cultural Leonesa | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Deportivo | 4-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (C) | UE Cornellà | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2024-02-03 | 14:30 | (F) | CD Teruel | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 12:00 | (C) | Real Unión | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2024-01-21 | 14:00 | (F) | Osasuna B | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 14:00 | (C) | Lugo | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-01-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Sabadell | 3-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 12:00 | (C) | Rayo Majadahonda | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 13:00 | (F) | Nàstic | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 14:00 | (C) | Fuenlabrada | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 14:00 | (F) | Ponferradina | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-11-18 | 12:00 | (C) | Deportivo | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-11-12 | 08:00 | (C) | CD Teruel | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 08:00 | (F) | SD Logroñés | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-11-01 | 15:30 | (F) | CD Andratx | 3-2(Pro.) | 1R | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 12:00 | (C) | Sestao River | 3-0 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-10-21 | 11:00 | (F) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 13:00 | (C) | Osasuna B | 1-3 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 07:00 | (F) | Real Unión | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-10-01 | 14:00 | (F) | CD Arenteiro | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Barcelona B | 0-2 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 07:00 | (F) | UE Cornellà | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-09-09 | 14:30 | (C) | Cultural Leonesa | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 15:30 | (F) | Celta de Vigo B | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-08-27 | 15:30 | (F) | Real Sociedad B | 1-0 | Grp.1 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Atacante | 36 | 4 | 0.11 | 29 | 7 | 2713 | 7 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Atacante | 36 | 2 | 0.06 | 27 | 9 | 2352 | 8 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defensor | 35 | 4 | 0.11 | 33 | 2 | 2985 | 9 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Meia | 34 | 0 | 0.00 | 29 | 5 | 2387 | 10 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Defensor | 33 | 1 | 0.03 | 33 | - | 2852 | 10 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
6. | Defensor | 33 | 0 | 0.00 | 30 | 3 | 2764 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Defensor | 32 | 3 | 0.09 | 13 | 19 | 1405 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Meia | 31 | 3 | 0.10 | 21 | 10 | 1841 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Defensor | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 29 | - | 2581 | 7 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
10. | Defensor | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | 8 | 1997 | 4 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |