J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | E1 | E | detalhes | |
0.º | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 12-12 | 29 | 2 | 0 | D1 | EVEED | detalhes | |
14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 13-13 | 33 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 17:00 | (F) | Deportivo Morón | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 17:00 | (C) | Nueva Chicago | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-12 | 17:00 | (F) | Gimnasia Mendoza | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 17:00 | (C) | Gimnasia y Tiro | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 17:00 | (F) | Mitre | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 17:00 | (C) | Aldosivi | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 17:00 | (F) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-07 | 17:00 | (C) | Colón | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 17:00 | (F) | Almirante Brown | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 17:00 | (C) | Atlanta | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 17:00 | (F) | Defensores Unidos | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 17:00 | (C) | Deportivo Madryn | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 17:00 | (F) | Atlético Rafaela | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 17:00 | (C) | San Telmo | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 17:00 | (C) | River Plate | - | 1/16 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 17:00 | (F) | Chaco For Ever | ADI | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 17:00 | (C) | Defensores Belgrano | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 17:00 | (F) | Almagro | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 17:00 | (C) | Brown de Adrogué | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 17:00 | (C) | Quilmes | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 17:00 | (C) | Deportivo Morón | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 17:00 | (F) | Nueva Chicago | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:00 | (C) | Gimnasia Mendoza | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | (F) | Gimnasia y Tiro | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-10 | 20:00 | (C) | Mitre | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 17:35 | (F) | Aldosivi | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
D | 2024-04-28 | 15:30 | (C) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-04-20 | 19:05 | (F) | Colón | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-04-13 | 15:05 | (C) | Almirante Brown | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-04-08 | 21:10 | (F) | Atlanta | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Defensores Unidos | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Deportivo Madryn | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-16 | 19:10 | (C) | Atlético Rafaela | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-11 | 17:00 | (F) | San Telmo | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-03 | 17:00 | (C) | Chaco For Ever | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-02-27 | 17:10 | (F) | Sarmiento de Junín | 1-1(3-4 Pen.) | 1/32 | |||
E | 2024-02-23 | 21:10 | (F) | Defensores Belgrano | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 17:00 | (C) | Almagro | 4-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-02-10 | 21:45 | (F) | Brown de Adrogué | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 19:05 | (F) | Quilmes | 2-0 | Grp.A |