J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 34 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 64-28 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
1R | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
35 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 65-29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 19:00 | (C) | Panadería Pulido | - | 1R | cd | ||
E | 2024-05-18 | 19:00 | (F) | Panadería Pulido | 1-1 | 1R | |||
E | 2024-05-12 | 07:00 | (C) | CD Unión Sur Yaiza | 0-0 | R34 | |||
V | 2024-05-05 | 07:00 | (F) | Tamaraceite | 0-3 | R33 | |||
V | 2024-05-01 | 08:00 | (C) | Herbania | 2-0 | R32 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 08:30 | (F) | CD Buzanada | 0-1 | R31 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 08:30 | (C) | CD Marino (Los Cristianos) | 4-0 | R30 | |||
V | 2024-04-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Las Palmas B | 1-0 | R26 | |||
E | 2024-04-13 | 12:30 | (F) | CD Santa Úrsula | 1-1 | R29 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 08:00 | (C) | Arucas CF | 2-1 | R28 | |||
D | 2024-03-28 | 09:00 | (F) | Panadería Pulido | 2-1 | R27 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (F) | Santa Brígida | 1-2 | R25 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 09:00 | (C) | La Cuadra | 2-1 | R24 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 09:00 | (C) | Tenerife B | 1-2 | R23 | |||
E | 2024-02-24 | 12:00 | (F) | UD Ibarra | 1-1 | R22 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 09:00 | (C) | Atlético Victoria | 3-1 | R21 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 14:30 | (F) | San Bartolomé CF | 1-2 | R20 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 09:00 | (C) | Gran Tarajal | 2-1 | R19 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 09:30 | (F) | UD Teror Balompié | 1-2 | R18 | |||
E | 2024-01-20 | 14:30 | (F) | CD Unión Sur Yaiza | 0-0 | R17 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 09:00 | (C) | Tamaraceite | 1-0 | R16 | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 13:00 | (F) | Herbania | 2-1 | R15 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 09:00 | (C) | CD Buzanada | 4-1 | R14 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 09:30 | (F) | CD Marino (Los Cristianos) | 2-7 | R13 | |||
E | 2023-11-26 | 09:00 | (C) | CD Santa Úrsula | 1-1 | R12 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 08:00 | (F) | Arucas CF | 1-3 | R11 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 09:00 | (C) | Panadería Pulido | 2-1 | R10 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 09:00 | (F) | Las Palmas B | 1-1 | R9 | |||
E | 2023-10-29 | 09:00 | (C) | Santa Brígida | 0-0 | R8 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 08:00 | (F) | La Cuadra | 2-3 | R7 | |||
E | 2023-10-15 | 07:00 | (F) | Tenerife B | 0-0 | R6 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 07:30 | (C) | UD Ibarra | 3-0 | R5 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 08:00 | (F) | Atlético Victoria | 1-2 | R4 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 08:00 | (C) | San Bartolomé CF | 2-0 | R3 | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 08:00 | (F) | Gran Tarajal | 2-2 | R2 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 08:00 | (C) | UD Teror Balompié | 2-1 | R1 |