J | V | E | D | SG | M | T | RU | GC | ASS | GC | A | AA | V | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 63-39 | 2610 | 29 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | 270 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
35 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 76-46 | 3150 | 35 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2024-04-27 | POff | Barnet | (C) | Solihull Moors | 0-4 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-20 | R46 | Barnet | (C) | Kidderminster | 4-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-04-09 | R38 | Barnet | (C) | Bromley FC | 1-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-01 | R43 | Barnet | (C) | Oxford City | 3-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-03-29 | R42 | Barnet | (F) | Solihull Moors | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-23 | R41 | Barnet | (C) | Dorking Wanderers | 6-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-19 | R39 | Barnet | (C) | Eastleigh | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-16 | R40 | Barnet | (F) | Woking | 1-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-09 | QF | Barnet | (F) | Bromley FC | 2-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-02-27 | R29 | Barnet | (C) | Chesterfield | 0-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-02-24 | R36 | Barnet | (C) | York City | 2-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-01-09 | R23 | Barnet | (C) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 2-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-01-06 | R28 | Barnet | (F) | Altrincham | 3-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-12-30 | R27 | Barnet | (C) | Southend United | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-12-26 | R26 | Barnet | (F) | Southend United | 0-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-12-23 | R25 | Barnet | (C) | Boreham Wood | 6-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-12-16 | R24 | Barnet | (F) | Ebbsfleet United | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-12-12 | 2R | Barnet | (C) | Newport County | 1-4 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-12-09 | 3R | Barnet | (C) | Maidstone United | 4-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-12-02 | 2R | Barnet | (F) | Newport County | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-25 | R22 | Barnet | (F) | Wealdstone FC | 3-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-22 | R21 | Barnet | (C) | Oldham Athletic | 1-4 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-18 | R20 | Barnet | (C) | Gateshead | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-11 | R19 | Barnet | (F) | Chesterfield | 4-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-04 | 1R | Barnet | (F) | Curzon Ashton | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-28 | R18 | Barnet | (F) | Oxford City | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-10-24 | R17 | Barnet | (C) | Solihull Moors | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-21 | R16 | Barnet | (C) | Maidenhead United | 3-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-17 | 4PE | Barnet | (C) | Aveley FC | 4-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-10-14 | 4PE | Barnet | (F) | Aveley FC | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-07 | R15 | Barnet | (F) | Dorking Wanderers | 2-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-03 | R14 | Barnet | (C) | AFC Fylde | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-30 | R13 | Barnet | (F) | Kidderminster | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-26 | R12 | Barnet | (F) | York City | 2-4 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-09-23 | R11 | Barnet | (C) | Halifax Town | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-19 | R10 | Barnet | (C) | Aldershot Town | 2-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-16 | R9 | Barnet | (F) | Rochdale | 4-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-09 | R8 | Barnet | (C) | Altrincham | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-02 | R7 | Barnet | (F) | Boreham Wood | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-28 | R6 | Barnet | (C) | Ebbsfleet United | 3-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-26 | R5 | Barnet | (F) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-19 | R4 | Barnet | (C) | Woking | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-08-15 | R3 | Barnet | (F) | Eastleigh | 3-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-12 | R2 | Barnet | (F) | Bromley FC | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-05 | R1 | Barnet | (C) | Hartlepool United | 3-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - |