E | 2024-04-27 | Stiinta Miroslava | 0-0 | FC Bacau | POff | ||||
E | 2024-04-19 | FC Bacau | 0-0 | Bucovina Radauti | POff | ||||
V | 2024-04-13 | CSM Bacau | 0-2 | FC Bacau | POff | ||||
E | 2024-04-05 | FC Bacau | 0-0 | Stiinta Miroslava | POff | ||||
D | 2024-03-30 | Bucovina Radauti | 1-0 | FC Bacau | POff | ||||
V | 2024-03-23 | FC Bacau | 3-1 | CSM Vaslui | R18 | ||||
V | 2024-03-15 | Aerostar Bacau | 0-1 | FC Bacau | R17 | ||||
V | 2024-03-09 | Foresta Suceava | 0-3 | FC Bacau | R16 | ||||
D | 2023-12-01 | FC Bacau | 1-2 | Bucovina Radauti | R15 | ||||
V | 2023-11-17 | FC Bacau | 4-0 | Rapid Brodoc | R13 | ||||
V | 2023-11-11 | CSM Bacau | 0-2 | FC Bacau | R12 | ||||
D | 2023-11-03 | FC Bacau | 0-1 | Stiinta Miroslava | R11 | ||||
D | 2023-10-28 | ACS Somuz Falticeni | 1-0 | FC Bacau | R10 | ||||
E | 2023-10-21 | CSM Vaslui | 2-2 | FC Bacau | R9 | ||||
V | 2023-10-13 | FC Bacau | 3-1 | Aerostar Bacau | R8 | ||||
E | 2023-10-06 | FC Bacau | 1-1 | Foresta Suceava | R7 | ||||
E | 2023-09-30 | Bucovina Radauti | 0-0 | FC Bacau | R6 | ||||
D | 2023-09-16 | Rapid Brodoc | 2-0 | FC Bacau | R4 | ||||
D | 2023-09-08 | FC Bacau | 0-3 | CSM Bacau | R3 | ||||
D | 2023-09-02 | Stiinta Miroslava | 4-2 | FC Bacau | R2 | ||||
V | 2023-08-25 | FC Bacau | 3-1 | ACS Somuz Falticeni | R1 |
E | 2024-04-27 | CSM Bacau | 1-1 | Bucovina Radauti | POff | ||||
E | 2024-04-19 | FC Bacau | 0-0 | Bucovina Radauti | POff | ||||
E | 2024-04-13 | Stiinta Miroslava | 2-2 | Bucovina Radauti | POff | ||||
E | 2024-04-06 | Bucovina Radauti | 0-0 | CSM Bacau | POff | ||||
V | 2024-03-30 | Bucovina Radauti | 1-0 | FC Bacau | POff | ||||
V | 2024-03-23 | Bucovina Radauti | 1-0 | ACS Somuz Falticeni | R18 | ||||
V | 2024-03-16 | CSM Vaslui | 0-2 | Bucovina Radauti | R17 | ||||
V | 2024-03-09 | Bucovina Radauti | 2-0 | Aerostar Bacau | R16 | ||||
V | 2023-12-01 | FC Bacau | 1-2 | Bucovina Radauti | R15 | ||||
V | 2023-11-25 | Foresta Suceava | 1-3 | Bucovina Radauti | R14 | ||||
V | 2023-11-11 | Rapid Brodoc | 0-5 | Bucovina Radauti | R12 | ||||
D | 2023-11-04 | Bucovina Radauti | 0-2 | CSM Bacau | R11 | ||||
E | 2023-10-28 | Stiinta Miroslava | 1-1 | Bucovina Radauti | R10 | ||||
E | 2023-10-21 | ACS Somuz Falticeni | 1-1 | Bucovina Radauti | R9 | ||||
E | 2023-10-14 | Bucovina Radauti | 0-0 | CSM Vaslui | R8 | ||||
V | 2023-10-06 | Aerostar Bacau | 0-1 | Bucovina Radauti | R7 | ||||
E | 2023-09-30 | Bucovina Radauti | 0-0 | FC Bacau | R6 | ||||
E | 2023-09-23 | Bucovina Radauti | 1-1 | Foresta Suceava | R5 | ||||
V | 2023-09-09 | Bucovina Radauti | 3-2 | Rapid Brodoc | R3 | ||||
V | 2023-09-02 | CSM Bacau | 2-4 | Bucovina Radauti | R2 | ||||
D | 2023-08-26 | Bucovina Radauti | 0-2 | Stiinta Miroslava | R1 |