J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15-12 | Histórico > | |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-2 | Histórico > | |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-6 | Histórico > | |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | Histórico > | |
9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22-11 | Histórico > | |
19 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 20-12 | Histórico > | |
17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 13-29 | Histórico > | |
50 | 22 | 13 | 15 | 76-69 | Histórico > | |
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5-7 | Histórico > | |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | Histórico > | |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | Histórico > | |
25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 28-30 | Histórico > | |
13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 18-20 | Histórico > | |
20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 25-20 | Histórico > | |
8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11-15 | Histórico > | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | Histórico > | |
16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 16-24 | Histórico > | |
15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 23-21 | Histórico > | |
221 | 84 | 60 | 77 | 290-291 |
V | 2024-05-11 | 19:30 | (F) | ABC | 0-2 | R4 | |||
E | 2024-05-06 | 20:00 | (C) | CSA | 2-2 | R3 | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 16:30 | (C) | Ypiranga-RS | 0-4 | R2 | |||
E | 2024-04-22 | 20:00 | (F) | Confiança | 1-1 | R1 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 18:30 | (F) | Athletico Paranaense | 6-0 | QF | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Athletico Paranaense | 1-0 | QF | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Maringá | 3-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Azuriz Futebol | 5-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-02-14 | 11:00 | (F) | Andraus | 1-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Athletico Paranaense | 1-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-07 | 20:00 | (F) | PSTC | 1-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Cascavel | 1-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-01-31 | 20:00 | (C) | Galo Maringá | 1-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-01-28 | 16:00 | (F) | São Joseense | 0-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-01-25 | 20:30 | (C) | Coritiba | 3-3 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-01-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Cianorte | 1-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-01-18 | 19:00 | (F) | Operário Ferroviário | 0-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-06-11 | 18:30 | (C) | Fluminense | 2-2 | R10 | |||
E | 2023-06-08 | 19:00 | (C) | Gimnasia | 0-0 | Grp.G | |||
D | 2023-06-04 | 18:30 | (C) | Cuiabá | 0-1 | R9 | |||
V | 2023-05-31 | 20:00 | (C) | Paysandu | 2-1 | F | |||
D | 2023-05-27 | 21:00 | (F) | São Paulo | 2-1 | R8 | |||
V | 2023-05-23 | 19:00 | (C) | Universitario | 1-0 | Grp.G | |||
E | 2023-05-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Bahia | 1-1 | R7 | |||
V | 2023-05-17 | 20:00 | (F) | Paysandu | 0-2 | F | |||
V | 2023-05-14 | 18:30 | (C) | Botafogo | 2-1 | R6 | |||
D | 2023-05-10 | 20:00 | (F) | Flamengo | 2-0 | R5 | |||
D | 2023-05-07 | 18:30 | (C) | Palmeiras | 0-5 | R4 | |||
V | 2023-05-04 | 19:00 | (F) | Gimnasia | 0-2 | Grp.G | |||
D | 2023-04-30 | 18:30 | (F) | Internacional | 1-0 | R3 | |||
V | 2023-04-23 | 19:00 | (C) | Corinthians | 3-1 | R2 | |||
E | 2023-04-20 | 23:00 | (F) | Universitario | 2-2 | Grp.G | |||
D | 2023-04-15 | 18:30 | (F) | Athletico Paranaense | 2-0 | R1 | |||
E | 2022-02-10 | 19:00 | (C) | Ypiranga-RS | 0-0 | 1T | |||
V | 2021-08-28 | 11:00 | (F) | Ipatinga | 0-2 | R11 | |||
D | 2021-08-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Nacional Atl. Muriaé | 0-2 | R10 | |||
E | 2021-08-14 | 15:00 | (C) | Villa Nova-MG | 1-1 | R9 | |||
V | 2021-08-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Guarani-MG | 0-2 | R8 | |||
E | 2021-08-07 | 15:00 | (F) | Tupi | 1-1 | R7 | |||
E | 2021-05-05 | 19:00 | (F) | URT | 0-0(2-4 Pen.) | F | |||
12 |