J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | Histórico > | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | Histórico > | |
25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 32-38 | Histórico > | |
23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 31-34 | Histórico > | |
281 | 113 | 80 | 88 | 420-363 | Histórico > | |
17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 18-28 | Histórico > | |
8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16-12 | Histórico > | |
23 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 39-23 | Histórico > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | Histórico > | |
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9-9 | Histórico > | |
34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 48-34 | Histórico > | |
132 | 48 | 37 | 47 | 200-196 | Histórico > | |
12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 34-13 | Histórico > | |
57 | 25 | 20 | 12 | 66-41 | Histórico > | |
14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 20-16 | Histórico > | |
14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 26-13 | Histórico > | |
8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11-10 | Histórico > | |
660 | 265 | 188 | 207 | 978-837 |
E | 2024-04-06 | 15:10 | (F) | Velo Clube | 0-0 | SF | |||
D | 2024-03-31 | 11:10 | (C) | Velo Clube | 0-1 | SF | |||
E | 2024-03-27 | 19:00 | (F) | Ferroviária | 0-0 | QF | |||
E | 2024-03-24 | 11:00 | (C) | Ferroviária | 1-1 | QF | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 15:10 | (F) | Oeste | 0-4 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 10:00 | (C) | Noroeste | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-03-07 | 20:00 | (F) | Comercial | 1-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Rio Claro | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 10:00 | (C) | Taubaté | 2-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-02-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Primavera | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 10:00 | (C) | Monte Azul | 3-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (C) | XV de Piracicaba | 0-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-02-07 | 20:00 | (F) | São José | 5-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Capivariano | 0-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-08-07 | 20:00 | (F) | Confiança | 3-1 | R16 | |||
E | 2023-07-31 | 20:00 | (F) | Aparecidense | 0-0 | R15 | |||
E | 2023-07-24 | 20:00 | (C) | Figueirense | 1-1 | R14 | |||
D | 2023-07-16 | 16:30 | (F) | Operário Ferroviário | 1-0 | R13 | |||
V | 2023-07-09 | 16:30 | (F) | Pouso Alegre | 0-1 | R12 | |||
E | 2023-07-02 | 19:00 | (C) | Remo | 0-0 | R11 | |||
E | 2023-06-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Pouso Alegre | 0-0 | R10 | |||
D | 2023-06-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Amazonas FC | 2-3 | R9 | |||
E | 2023-06-11 | 19:00 | (F) | Floresta-CE | 0-0 | R8 | |||
D | 2023-06-07 | 21:30 | (F) | São José-RS | 4-1 | R7 | |||
E | 2023-06-03 | 16:00 | (C) | CSA | 1-1 | R6 | |||
V | 2023-05-29 | 20:00 | (F) | Aparecidense | 1-2 | R5 | |||
V | 2023-05-20 | 16:00 | (C) | Ypiranga-RS | 3-2 | R4 | |||
D | 2022-10-01 | 17:00 | (F) | Marília | 2-1 | SF | |||
E | 2022-09-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Marília | 2-2 | SF | |||
E | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Desportivo Brasil | 2-2 | QF | |||
V | 2022-09-10 | 20:00 | (C) | Desportivo Brasil | 1-0 | QF | |||
E | 2022-09-03 | 15:00 | (C) | São Caetano | 1-1 | Grp.3 | |||
D | 2022-08-27 | 15:00 | (F) | EC São Bernardo | 3-2 | Grp.3 | |||
E | 2022-08-20 | 16:00 | (C) | Oeste | 2-2 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2022-08-14 | 11:00 | (C) | Juventus-SP | 2-0 | Grp.3 | |||
E | 2022-08-06 | 15:00 | (F) | EC Água Santa | 1-1 | Grp.3 | |||
E | 2022-07-30 | 16:00 | (F) | São Caetano | 0-0 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2022-07-24 | 16:00 | (C) | EC São Bernardo | 3-1 | Grp.3 | |||
E | 2022-07-20 | 19:00 | (F) | Oeste | 1-1 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2022-07-10 | 10:00 | (F) | Juventus-SP | 0-2 | Grp.3 | |||
12 |