J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21-12 | Histórico > | |
16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 24-21 | Histórico > | |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | Histórico > | |
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4-7 | Histórico > | |
18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 29-30 | Histórico > | |
127 | 52 | 40 | 35 | 155-135 | Histórico > | |
7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4-7 | Histórico > | |
11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 8-5 | Histórico > | |
11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15-12 | Histórico > | |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | Histórico > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | Histórico > | |
9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 24-7 | Histórico > | |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-3 | Histórico > | |
13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 19-4 | Histórico > | |
56 | 30 | 12 | 14 | 101-61 | Histórico > | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-2 | Histórico > | |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-0 | Histórico > | |
296 | 133 | 85 | 78 | 420-311 |
E | 2024-03-24 | 17:00 | (C) | Vila Nova | 1-1 | QF | |||
D | 2024-03-20 | 20:00 | (F) | Vila Nova | 1-0 | QF | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Goiânia | 1-1(2-3 Pen.) | QF | |||
V | 2024-03-06 | 19:30 | (C) | União Rondonópolis | 2-0 | 2F | |||
E | 2024-03-02 | 18:00 | (F) | Goiânia | 0-0 | QF | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Goiatuba EC | 1-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Iporá | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-14 | 19:30 | (C) | Goianésia | 3-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Jataiense | 4-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-07 | 19:30 | (F) | Morrinhos | 0-3 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-02-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Vila Nova | 0-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-31 | 19:30 | (F) | CRAC | 0-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Aparecidense | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-24 | 19:30 | (C) | Anápolis | 1-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-01-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Atlético Goianiense | 0-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-18 | 19:30 | (C) | Goiânia | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Coritiba | 1-0 | R34 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Internacional | 1-2 | R32 | |||
D | 2023-11-02 | 20:00 | (F) | São Paulo | 1-0 | R31 | |||
V | 2023-10-25 | 20:00 | (C) | Bahia | 3-0 | R29 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | R28 | |||
D | 2023-10-19 | 19:00 | (C) | Flamengo | 0-2 | R27 | |||
E | 2023-10-14 | 21:00 | (F) | Cuiabá | 0-0 | R26 | |||
E | 2023-10-01 | 16:00 | (C) | América Mineiro | 1-1 | R25 | |||
D | 2023-09-20 | 21:30 | (F) | Fluminense | 1-0 | R24 | |||
V | 2023-09-14 | 19:00 | (F) | Santos | 0-3 | R23 | |||
D | 2023-04-01 | 01:00 | (F) | Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | R7 | |||
D | 2023-03-29 | 07:00 | (C) | Thespa Kusatsu | 1-3 | R6 | |||
E | 2023-03-26 | 03:00 | (F) | Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-03-18 | 02:00 | (F) | Júbilo Iwata | 2-2 | R5 | |||
E | 2023-03-12 | 02:00 | (C) | Oita Trinita | 0-0 | R4 | |||
V | 2023-03-08 | 07:00 | (C) | Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-03-04 | 02:00 | (F) | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | R3 | |||
E | 2023-02-26 | 01:00 | (F) | Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | R2 | |||
E | 2023-02-18 | 02:00 | (C) | Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | R1 | |||
D | 2022-11-05 | 02:00 | (F) | Consadole Sapporo | 4-3 | R34 | |||
D | 2022-10-29 | 03:00 | (C) | Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | R33 | |||
E | 2022-10-22 | 04:00 | (C) | Júbilo Iwata | 1-1 | R31 | |||
D | 2022-10-08 | 02:00 | (F) | Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | R32 | |||
D | 2022-09-17 | 07:00 | (F) | Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | R30 | |||
12 |